Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 2 (NC) - Reims, France - 5-7 November 2010
Semi Final 1000 meter. Men Junior C
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 57, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
64
Patrick PAWASSERAT
MERC
1:50.332
Q
2.
5
47
Niclas WENDLER
EVD
1:50.889
3.
3
24
Rino VANHOOREN
BSC
1:50.939
4.
2
108
Siebren TIEMERSMA
TRL
1:51.229
5.
6
6
Federico VICECONTE
AGO
1:52.806
6.
4
107
Bram DE JONG
TRL
1:56.980
Race 58, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
97
Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
SLI
1:46.780
Q
2.
5
56
Jaap VAN BALEN BLANKEN
GO
1:47.767
3.
4
39
Nic SCHREIBER
ETR
1:49.197
4.
3
12
Léo DEMOLINIS
ASMV
1:53.086
5.
2
102
Kyle AERENS
STKG
2:11.226
1
46
Tobias PIETSCH
EVD
P
Race 59, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
49
Axel LAMASSE
FSG
1:50.482
Q
2.
2
95
Fabrice DUFBERG
SKS
1:50.918
3.
5
119
Ward PÉTRÉ
YDS
1:51.662
4.
3
40
Oliver GIESE
ETR
1:52.171
5.
1
9
Aydin DJEMAL
ALD
1:52.665
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 60, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
5
Milan GRUGNI
AGO
1:45.855
Q
2.
2
60
Dylan HOOGERWERF
HVHW
1:45.949
3.
1
55
Mylan ELZINK
GO
1:46.063
4.
5
76
Cédric GLAUDA
OGCA
1:49.859
5.
6
67
Jason LEUNG
MIRC
1:55.421
6.
3
22
Nicola MARTINELLI
BOR
2:31.571
Race 61, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
20
Marco GIORDANO
BOR
1:41.980
Q
2.
3
59
Dennis KRUYSWIJK
HVHW
1:42.083
3.
2
38
Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH
ETR
1:43.109
4.
4
10
Anthony CAST
ALD
1:46.769
5.
5
75
Yoann MARTINEZ
OGCA
2:02.698
6.
6
34
Maximilian KRONER
ECK
2:09.350
Race 62, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
96
Felix SPIEGL
SLI
1:43.349
Q
2.
1
120
Jens ALMEY
YES
1:43.436
3.
5
106
Leon BLOEMHOF
TRL
1:43.532
4.
2
21
Mattia ANTONIOLI
BOR
1:43.547
5.
3
81
Tristan NAVARRO
RPV
1:44.789
6.
6
91
Stefan PRINSEN
SCT
1:49.685
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters