Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Statistics
Season 2023-2024
Season 2022-2023
Season 2021-2022
Season 2020-2021
Season 2019-2020
Season 2018-2019
Season 2017-2018
Season 2016-2017
Season 2015-2016
Season 2014-2015
Season 2013-2014
Season 2012-2013
Season 2011-2012
Season 2010-2011
Season 2009-2010
Season 2008-2009
Season 2007-2008
Season 2006-2007
Season 2005-2006
Season 2004-2005
Season 2003-2004
Season 2002-2003
Season 2001-2002
Season 2000-2001
Season 1999-2000
Season 1998-1999
Season 1997-1998
Season 1996-1997
Season 1995-1996
Season 1994-1995
Season 1993-1994
Season 1992-1993
Season 1991-1992
Season 1990-1991
Season 1989-1990
Season 1988-1989
Season 1987-1988
Season 1986-1987
Season 1985-1986
Season 1984-1985
Season 1983-1984
Season 1982-1983
Season 1981-1982
Season 1980-1981
Season 1979-1980
Season 1978-1979
Season 1977-1978
Season 1976-1977
Season 1975-1976
Results from all years
European skaters
500 meter Men : best times, for skaters from Germany (Season 2023-2024)
(for the
competitions
in the database)
Click on a flag to select the skaters of a country
Click on a club to select the skaters of a club
1.
Yanghun Ben JUNG
EVD
GER
40
.953
08/12/23
Beijing
2.
Robin BENDIG
EVD
GER
41
.592
09/02/24
Dresden
3.
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
EVD
GER
42
.241
23/09/23
Dresden
4.
Lukas KOBUCH
EVD
GER
42
.618
18/02/24
Heerenveen
5.
Clemens PFROPPER
EVD
GER
42
.633
07/10/23
Dresden
6.
Brandon JAHN
EVD
GER
43
.648
07/10/23
Dresden
7.
Moritz HARTMANN
EVD
GER
43
.694
29/12/23
Dresden
8.
Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
EVD
GER
43
.730
30/12/23
Dresden
9.
William Donald BORINSKI
GER
GER
43
.833
10/11/23
Bormio
10.
Emil KOCH
EVD
GER
43
.902
10/11/23
Bormio
11.
Marten TAUBERT
EVD
GER
44
.629
09/03/24
Rostock
12.
William BORINSKI
EVD
GER
44
.659
20/01/24
Dresden
13.
Samuel FÜSSINGER
ECO
GER
44
.677
07/10/23
Dresden
14.
Moritz KÜHNRICH
SLI
GER
44
.901
09/03/24
Rostock
15.
Bent SCHOOB
ETR
GER
45
.073
23/09/23
Dresden
16.
Adrian DANNENBERG
EVD
GER
46
.014
30/12/23
Dresden
17.
Justus BAUER
ETR
GER
46
.554
09/03/24
Rostock
18.
Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK
ECK
GER
46
.682
20/03/24
Grafing
19.
Marek ALTHÜSER
ETR
GER
47
.219
12/12/23
Rostock
20.
Alexander ZABRODSKY
SLI
GER
47
.903
21/10/23
Rostock
21.
Tilmann CZARNECKI
EVD
GER
48
.191
16/03/24
Dresden
22.
Hubert JEZIAK
EVD
GER
48
.415
16/03/24
Dresden
23.
Tim ALTER
MERC
GER
48
.610
05/08/23
Oberstdorf
24.
Sean MCCONNELL
MERC
GER
48
.825
13/01/24
Bormio
25.
Maximilian MAGER
EVD
GER
48
.993
16/03/24
Dresden
26.
Konstantin ARAVIDIS
MERC
GER
49
.203
14/10/23
Belfort
27.
Tadeus MAGER
EVD
GER
49
.558
10/03/24
Rostock
28.
Steven GROSU
EVD
GER
50
.466
16/03/24
Dresden
29.
Sanel MUZAFEROVIC
SLI
GER
50
.545
20/01/24
Dresden
30.
Viktor MARKOVYCH
ETR
GER
51
.592
12/12/23
Rostock
31.
Jakob JOAS
ECO
GER
51
.977
14/10/23
Belfort
32.
Daniel BRUTSCHER
ECO
GER
52
.365
14/10/23
Belfort
33.
David HUBER
ECK
GER
52
.991
20/03/24
Grafing
34.
Hielke SONNEVELT
ETR
GER
54
.981
24/03/19
Rostock
35.
Markus KÖSTER
ETR
GER
56
.867
21/01/24
Dresden
36.
Luka LEDOVOY
ETR
GER
57
.493
21/01/24
Dresden
37.
Paul MÜLLER
EVD
GER
57
.617
16/03/24
Dresden
38.
Lennard KUNZE
EVD
GER
57
.930
16/03/24
Dresden
39.
Johannes PIETRUSCHINSKI
ETR
GER
58
.792
24/03/19
Rostock
40.
Valentin STARK
MERC
GER
59
.482
31/03/24
Gent
41.
Leopold BÄUMLER
ETR
GER
1:01
.928
24/03/19
Rostock
42.
Michael ULRICH
ECK
GER
1:03
.364
20/01/24
Dresden
43.
Felix RADTKE
ETR
GER
1:03
.931
09/03/24
Rostock
44.
Anton KLEIN
ETR
GER
1:04
.112
24/03/19
Rostock
45.
Luca Sebastian HOLLMANN
EVD
GER
1:05
.217
16/03/24
Dresden
46.
Florin KLEINEBERG
EVD
GER
1:05
.814
20/01/24
Dresden
47.
Roman TOBLER
SLI
GER
1:05
.990
20/03/24
Grafing
48.
Johann THIERSCH
ETR
GER
1:06
.359
24/03/19
Rostock
49.
Otto FUSS
MERC
GER
1:06
.513
31/03/24
Gent
50.
Jiachen LIU
ETR
GER
1:06
.899
24/03/19
Rostock
51.
Max STEDER
ETR
GER
1:07
.334
24/03/19
Rostock
52.
Alexander FRISEE
SLI
GER
1:08
.770
20/03/24
Grafing
53.
Adrian BERGER
EVD
GER
1:10
.963
02/12/23
Dresden
54.
Eddy WICHMANN
SCC
GER
1:12
.235
20/01/24
Dresden
55.
Adrian KÖSTER
ETR
GER
1:12
.313
24/03/19
Rostock
56.
Leon WEINKAUF
ETR
GER
1:12
.406
24/03/19
Rostock
57.
Konstantin MARKOVYCH
ETR
GER
1:12
.981
09/03/24
Rostock
58.
Lennox SEEFELDT
SCCB
GER
1:13
.620
09/03/24
Rostock
59.
Oliver SCHÄFER
SCC
GER
1:14
.272
20/01/24
Dresden
60.
Oliver SCHäFER
SCCB
GER
1:17
.737
09/03/24
Rostock
61.
Philipp LEDOVOY
ETR
GER
1:20
.889
24/03/19
Rostock
62.
Willi BRUHN
ETR
GER
1:24
.503
09/03/24
Rostock
63.
Paul PALMER
MERC
GER
1:28
.409
23/03/24
Mannheim
64.
Jannes TAMM
SCC
GER
1:34
.299
18/11/23
Rostock
65.
Leo FRIEDRICH
ETR
GER
1:35
.924
24/03/19
Rostock
66.
Ares SAEUBERT-WASSERMANN
MERC
GER
1:38
.459
23/03/24
Mannheim
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters