Events
17-banner-Dresden-EC
17-banner-Rostock-StarClass
17-banner-Budapest-Danubia
17-banner-Leeuwarden-StarClass
17-banner-Zagreb-Danubia
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes


Search a skater by Name or by UPID-number:

Name:
  - or -
UPID:
 
 

Athlete Biographies


 Norges Skøyteforbund

Name Club Age cat. UPID-number
Ladies
Berg, Johanne Junior A STNOR20000200041
Ekren, Magnhild TKK Junior A STNOR20000200001
Farstad, Ane By ASK Junior A STNOR23011199901
Furnee, Marte Bjerkreim ASK Junior B STNOR21706200101
Gunderson, Maiken Nerstad Junior A STNOR20000200023
Hekne, Julia TKK
Holstad, Anna Mjoen Junior A STNOR20000200002
Ingum, Mina Junior A STNOR20000200035
Jensen, Lise Katrin Junior A STNOR20000200034
Mathilde, Pedersen OSK Junior C STNOR21404200401
Melhuus, Guro Samdahl TKK Junior D STNOR20104200601
Nerdahl, Tove Julianne Senior STNOR22207197801
Rogeberg Pedersen, Hilde Junior A STNOR20000200003
Søfteland, Linnea Marie ASK
Thorland, Ingunn Senior STNOR22006197601
Tretterud, Hannah Kvarstad Junior A STNOR20000200018
Troan, Victoria Junior A STNOR20000200021
Zimmer, Ingeborg Junior A STNOR20000200027
Men
Aakervik, Christian Junior A STNOR10000200038
Agdestein, Einar ASK Senior STNOR11608199101
Agdestein, Elnar Junior A STNOR10000200005
Berg, Johanne ASK
Bo, Steinar Heide Junior A STNOR10000200030
Bonesmo, Snorre TKK Junior B STNOR10905200101
Brøtmet, Brøtme TKK
Brøtmet, Jon Håvard TKK
Brøtmet, Oddbjørn TKK
By Farstad, Odin ASK Senior STNOR10112199701
Christian, Pedersen OSK Senior STNOR11504197201
d`Aluzier, Nils OSK Junior D STNOR10206200501
Elevbakken, Gisle ASK
Elgetun, Bjornar NOR
Elvebakken, Marlon ASK Junior B STNOR10607200101
Elvebakken, Martinius ASK Senior STNOR12001199801
Faeste, Christian Junior A STNOR10000200007
Farstad, Rune TKK Junior A STNOR10000200014
Fjeldsaunet, Mads Junior A STNOR10000200004
Fjelnseth, Bjørn Senior STNOR12709196701
Foldvik, Arne Kjell Senior STNOR11712193701
Gaseidnes, Eirik ASK
Gjevik, Martin Junior A STNOR10000200044
Haga, Vegard TKK
Haugård, Mii Erik Aktiv
Haugen, Tormod ASK Senior STNOR10407198701
Hilde, Simon ASK Junior A STNOR10502199901
Jensen, Mats Roger ASK Senior STNOR10407198702
Jorde, Hans Kristian GIL Senior STNOR12403198501
Kahn, Matheo TKK
Melhuus, Guro Samdahl TKK
Midjo, Frode TKK Senior STNOR11202197401
Midjo, Henry TKK Junior F STNOR12711200901
Midjo, Ingemar TKK Junior E STNOR12711200601
Naess, Ole Bkxrsmoen Junior A STNOR10000200009
Norddalen, Stian Junior A STNOR10000200018
Nordheim, Sondre Varvik Junior A STNOR10000200003
Oeystein, Kosmo NOR
Oritsland, Lars Senior STNOR11603196101
Pedersen, Fredrik OSK Junior D STNOR10704200601
Ratdal, Even TKK
Ratdal, Magnus TKK
Resell Igland, Odd Erik Junior A STNOR10000200001
Roste, Emil H. Junior A STNOR10000200020
Roste, Thomas TKK Senior STNOR13012197401
Rykhus, Erland August Junior A STNOR10000200022
Rykhus, Ketil Junior A STNOR10000200008
Røste, Emil TKK Junior E STNOR12809200701
Samdahl, Per Egil TKK Senior STNOR11505196801
Samuelsen, Oernulf NOR
Sattanathan, Vishnu TKK
Skeie, B
Spidsberg, Leif Arne Junior A STNOR10000200011
Staurland, Jostein NOR
Troan, Oyvind Junior A STNOR10000200013
Tuva, Synne TKK
Tuva, Syver TKK
Tverland, Gisle Senior STNOR11204197501
van Schelven, Seb ASK
Vistvik, Otto NOR
Waagenes, Aleksander TKK
Zimmer, Fridtjof Junior A STNOR10000200026

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Maplez
pb-event
Hunter
Sebra Sports