Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
COUNTRYMATCH GER-NED - Dresden, Germany - 24 August 2013
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men32
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 52, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 René DE GROOT  IJA44.497Q
2.228 Tom RIETZKE  EVD44.682 
3.336 Koen SLOOTWEG  IHCL44.786
 Race 53, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.218 Bas BOELSMA  DKIJV44.963Q
2.148 Felix SPIEGL  SLI1:23.602ADV
343 Christiaan BÖKKERINK  SCTYC
 Race 54, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Koen HAKKENBERG  IJVZ43.750Q
2.247 Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  SLI44.247q
3.345 Dennis VISSER  SCT44.677
4.430 Niclas WENDLER  EVD45.818
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 55, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.223 Robert SEIFERT  EVD41.872Q
2.141 Daan BREEUWSMA  SCT41.885 
3.320 Torsten KRÖGER  ETR43.124
4.435 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW43.320
 Race 56, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.252 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR43.335Q
2.137 Jeroen SONNEVELD  IJA43.380 
3.324 Paul HERRMANN  EVD43.559
4.432 Mylan ELZINK  GO43.615
 Race 57, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Niels KERSTHOLT  HVHW42.540Q
2.344 Mark PRINSEN  SCT42.738 
3.226 Daniel ZETZSCHE  EVD1:30.866ADV
449 Itzhak DE LAAT  TRLP
 Race 58, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Freek VAN DER WART  IJVZ42.510Q
2.351 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT42.641 
3.234 Adwin SNELLINK  HVHW42.790
4.419 Christoph MILZ  ECO44.636
5.546 Jonas KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  SLI44.842


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers