Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
COUNTRYMATCH GER-NED - Dresden, Germany - 24 August 2013
 
Final 1000 meter Men32
 Race 30, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Koen SLOOTWEG  IHCL1:32.009 
2.418 Bas BOELSMA  DKIJV1:32.119
3.228 Tom RIETZKE  EVD1:32.229
4.545 Dennis VISSER  SCT1:32.356
5.330 Niclas WENDLER  EVD1:32.713
 Race 31, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Felix SPIEGL  SLI1:39.975 
2.219 Christoph MILZ  ECO1:40.134
3.435 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW1:40.485
4.346 Jonas KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  SLI1:41.158
 Race 32, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.240 Koen HAKKENBERG  IJVZ1:36.087 
2.432 Mylan ELZINK  GO1:36.248
3.350 Leon BLOEMHOF  TRL1:36.366
4.121 Hannes KRÖGER  ETR1:36.439
 Race 33, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Robert SEIFERT  EVD1:35.867 
2.426 Daniel ZETZSCHE  EVD1:36.029
3.237 Jeroen SONNEVELD  IJA1:36.061
4.347 Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  SLI1:38.761
5.531 Tobias PIETSCH  EVD1:40.117
 Race 34, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.220 Torsten KRÖGER  ETR1:33.214 
2.344 Mark PRINSEN  SCT1:33.292
3.151 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT1:33.962
 Race 35, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.333 Niels KERSTHOLT  HVHW1:33.441 
2.143 Christiaan BÖKKERINK  SCT1:33.546
3.234 Adwin SNELLINK  HVHW1:33.854
 Race 36, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.339 Freek VAN DER WART  IJVZ1:29.54334 
2.241 Daan BREEUWSMA  SCT1:29.64221
3.649 Itzhak DE LAAT  TRL1:30.44613
4.152 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1:30.4698
5.438 René DE GROOT  IJA1:30.7615
6.524 Paul HERRMANN  EVD1:38.2953


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec