Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
KNSB CUP-6 - Den Haag, Netherlands - 22 February 2014
Overall Classification Divisie A
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Hessel KOOT
SVU
2.
Stefan ZWAGER
IJA
3.
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
4.
Nathan JANSEN
TRL
5.
Siebren TIEMERSMA
TRL
6.
Bram STEENAART
SVU
Overall Classification
1000 meter
Overall Classification Divisie B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Nils VAN DER VEGT
SCT
2.
Gioya LANCEE
SVU
3.
Sven ROES
TRL
4.
Tineke DEN DULK
TRL
5.
Jos VAN DER NOLL
SVU
6.
Avalon AARDOOM
HVHW
Overall Classification
1000 meter
Overall Classification Divisie C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Lucas BREMMER
SVU
2.
Nina HOGEVEEN
GO
3.
Ruben KUPERUS
IJA
4.
Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN
HVHW
5.
Iris ANTONISSEN
STG
6.
Robin VAN RIET
TRL
Overall Classification
1000 meter
Overall Classification Divisie D
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Asim MUHAMMAD
SVU
2.
Lois KLOOR
HVHW
3.
Maayke OUWEHAND
STH
4.
Rolf VAN KLEEF
NSV
5.
Sanne HOFKER
STB
6.
Nienke BOLLEMA
SVU
Overall Classification
1000 meter
Overall Classification Meisjes Junior C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Gioya LANCEE
SVU
2.
Nina HOGEVEEN
GO
3.
Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN
HVHW
4.
Maureen ONDERWATER
IHCL
5.
Iris ANTONISSEN
STG
6.
Vivienne DE JONG
IHCL
Overall Classification
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Jongens Junior C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Nathan JANSEN
TRL
2.
Bram STEENAART
SVU
3.
Sven ROES
TRL
4.
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
5.
Max VOULON
STB
6.
Friso EMONS
STB
Overall Classification
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Dames Junior B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Avalon AARDOOM
HVHW
2.
Emma VAN ZUIJLEN
IHCL
3.
Esmée MESSEMAKER
IHCL
4.
Mandy SIJTZEMA
TRL
5.
Nienke BOLLEMA
SVU
6.
Constanze KLUIVERS
IJVZ
Overall Classification
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Heren Junior B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Siebren TIEMERSMA
TRL
2.
Hessel KOOT
SVU
3.
Jan Douwe JANSEN
GO
4.
Jelmer KOOISTRA
SCT
5.
Rick DE GROOT
IJVZ
6.
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
Overall Classification
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Dames Senior
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Sara ROG
SCT
2.
Lois KLOOR
HVHW
3.
Miranda SLOOTWEG
IHCL
Overall Classification
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Heren Senior
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Stefan ZWAGER
IJA
2.
Oliver KERSTEN
STH
3.
Teun SCHOUTEN
IHCL
4.
Koen KERSTEN
STH
5.
Jan REUVERS
NSV
6.
Ruben KUPERUS
IJA
Overall Classification
1500 m SF
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters