Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
COPPA ITALIA -2 - Bolzano, Italy - 1-2 February 2014
Overall Classification Gruppo 1A/B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Matteo COMPAGNONI
BOR
2.
Pietro DE LORENZIS
MSC
3.
Matteo MARTINI
AGO
4.
Michele CECON
PON
5.
Enrico SALINO
ITT
6.
Jeffrey ROSANELLI
SCP
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Gruppo 1C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Pietro MARINELLI
BOR
2.
Damiano ALBERTI
BOR
3.
Gloria CONFORTOLA
BOR
4.
Luca FRANCATO
AEV
5.
Paolo FERRARIS
AEV
6.
Federica APOLLONI
VFT
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
666 m
Overall Classification Gruppo 1D
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Andrea TESCARI
SCP
2.
Valentina BONATI
PON
3.
Paolo BATTAIOLA
SCP
4.
Roberto VALLENZASCA
SES
5.
Nicola BARON
PON
6.
Francesco OCHNER
CPP
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
666 m
Overall Classification Gruppo 2A
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
2.
Elisa CONFORTOLA
BOR
3.
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
4.
Thomas NADALINI
CPP
5.
Federica MAFFEI
SCP
6.
Davide TOMBOLATO
AEV
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
1000 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Gruppo 2B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Laura PEVERI
CPP
2.
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
3.
Valentina CECON
PON
4.
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
ITT
5.
Martina PERETTI
ITT
6.
Lucia BUSI
BOR
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
666 m
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Gruppo 2C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Mattia ANEDDA
ITT
2.
Francesco AQUILANO
CPP
3.
Federico IORIATTI
CPP
4.
Mikias GRILLANDINI
ITT
5.
Antonio MALFATTI
SCP
6.
Sofia BARON
PON
Overall Classification
222 meter
|
500 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Gruppo 2D
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Ezio BONUTTI
PON
2.
Alessia LORINI
SES
3.
Andrea FINCO
SES
4.
Marco BONUTTI
PON
5.
Alessio VIGLIOTTI
VFT
6.
Nicky ROSANELLI
SCP
Overall Classification
222 meter
|
500 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Gloria MALFATTI
SCP
2.
Nicole MARTINELLI
BOR
3.
Arianna SIGHEL
SCP
4.
Asia ANTONIOLI
BOR
5.
Federica TOMBOLATO
AEV
6.
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
AEV
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Junior Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Marco GIORDANO
BOR
2.
Massimo GURINI
BOR
3.
Damiano GIULIANI
AEV
4.
Leonardo PALLA
SCP
5.
Lorenzo MORRONE
VFT
6.
Matteo PEDRANZ
SCP
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 m SF
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters