Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NAT. CHAMP. NEW ZEALAND - TASMAN CUP - Christchurch, New Zealand - 20-22 September 2013
Overall Classification Silver Master Men, Masters Men, Senior W
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Kenneth HOWIE
MAIN
2.
Rianna MITCHELL
DISC
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
|
1500 meter
Overall Classification Senior Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jamie SUTTON
HIRC
2.
Zachary BIGGS
HIRC
3.
Christopher JARDEN
CAISC
4.
Corey WILLIAMS
MAIN
5.
Jason CLAGUE
HIRC
6.
Jordan MCMILLEN
HIRC
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
3000 M SF
Overall Classification Junior Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jason CLAGUE
HIRC
2.
Benjamin WHITESIDE
CAISC
3.
Jordan MCMILLEN
HIRC
4.
Adam STOCKMAN
MAIN
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Junior Woman
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Lucy BURRIDGE
CAISC
2.
Rianna MITCHELL
DISC
3.
Courtney COBURN
CAISC
4.
Caitlin HEALE
MAIN
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Sub Junior Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Zachary BIGGS
HIRC
2.
Ethan DE ROSE
CAISC
3.
Po Chen LIU
HIRC
4.
Mark MCCORMACK
CAISC
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
222 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Sub Junior Woman
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Caitlin PHILLIPS
CAISC
2.
Mikayla BIGGS
HIRC
3.
Jessie ZHANG
HIRC
4.
Francesca WILLIAMSON
CAISC
5.
Lily TAITIMU
MAIN
6.
Olivia JUNG
KFC
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
222 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Juvenile Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Ethan DE ROSE
CAISC
2.
Joshua Michiel VAN HEYNINGEN
CAISC
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
111 m
|
222 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Juvenile Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Francesca WILLIAMSON
CAISC
2.
Mikayla BIGGS
HIRC
3.
Esther ZHU
HIRC
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
111 m
|
222 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Primary Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Aryan Amol WALIMBE
HIRC
2.
Shi Yong SUN
MAIN
3.
Devin JOYCE
HIRC
4.
Zachary NEWMAN
CAISC
Overall Classification
222 meter
|
111 m
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Primary Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Cindy XIONG
MAIN
2.
Leona JONES
CAISC
3.
Alexia DAVENPORT
CAISC
4.
Victoria FRANKISH
CAISC
5.
Sarah MCCAFFERY
MAIN
Overall Classification
222 meter
|
111 m
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior Novice
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Lucas NEWMAN
CAISC
2.
Josh MCCAFFERY
MAIN
3.
Natalia GIBSON
MAIN
4.
Elise NEWMAN
CAISC
Overall Classification
222 meter
|
111 m
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Senior Novice
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Casey HUNT
KFC
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
333 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Senior Woman
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Rianna MITCHELL
DISC
Overall Classification
3000 M SF
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters