Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 1 - Sanok, Poland - 28 September 2013
Heats 500 meter Junior D Girls
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 38, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
185
Wiktoria DOBRENKO
WMKS
56.846
Q
2.
2
87
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
58.288
3.
3
49
Patrycja POMIAN
BIAL
58.386
4.
4
163
Julia LISOWSKA
SZOST
1:24.586
Race 39, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
170
Wiktoria ZAK
SZOST
56.045
Q
2.
2
167
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
SZOST
56.141
3.
3
126
Julia KARPINSKA
JUV
1:05.112
4.
4
52
Klaudia SLIZEWSKA
BIAL
1:12.547
Race 40, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
89
Sandra TRUSOVA
PRE
56.165
Q
2.
2
165
Natalia PENPICKA
SZOST
57.757
3.
3
179
Natalia BACZUL
WMKS
58.870
4.
4
6
Wiktoria SZEFLER
ORZ
1:19.195
Race 41, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
169
Gabriela ZAJKOWSKA
SZOST
57.191
Q
2.
2
90
Ema ZELINSKA
PRE
58.389
3.
3
168
Greta WITKOWSKA
SZOST
59.671
4.
4
127
Olga MASLOWIECKA
JUV
1:00.207
Race 42, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
166
Aleksandra PLEWA
SZOST
58.004
Q
2.
2
188
Zuzanna SAWICKA
WMKS
58.111
3.
3
88
Simona PAVLIKOVA
PRE
1:11.431
4.
4
160
Marta DRUMSKA
SZOST
1:20.063
5.
5
113
Klaudia WAWRZYNCZAK
BLYSD
1:42.954
Race 43, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
19
Wiktoria TKACZUK
AZS
56.537
Q
2.
2
48
Gabriela FURMANEK
BIAL
57.654
3.
3
161
Joanna KONDRAK
SZOST
1:00.974
4.
4
186
Patrycja HENKIEL
WMKS
1:01.496
5.
5
50
Agnieszka RYBIN
BIAL
1:19.546
Race 44, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
180
Anna DALEK
WMKS
57.899
Q
2.
2
162
Marcelina KOWALEWSKA
SZOST
1:01.566
3.
3
128
Agata SINILO
JUV
1:16.574
4
187
Julia KACZKOWSKA
WMKS
DNF
Race 45, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
155
Roza SZPAKIEWICZ
MOSIR
1:00.112
Q
2.
2
18
Julia HUMINIAK
AZS
1:00.264
3.
3
130
Agata ZIMNOCH
JUV
1:02.070
4.
4
51
Katarzyna SKOWRONSKA
BIAL
-
ADV
5
47
Natalia ANTKIEWICZ
BIAL
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters