Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Bialystok, Poland - 7 December 2013
 
Heats 500 meter Junior D Boys
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 57, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Kamil LOSZYN  BIAL54.803Q
2.2170 Klaus LINDEMAN  SZOST56.732Q
3.367 Szymon JAMIOLKOWSKI  JUV58.335 
4.4131 Marcin KORZUNOWICZ  BIAL1:07.335
 Race 58, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Adam BRZOZOWSKI  JUV51.337Q
2.2172 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  SZOST57.128Q
3.382 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR57.381q
4.4133 Jakub ROMAN  BIAL1:02.937
5.5134 Sebastian SZCZERBICKI  BIAL1:04.827
 Race 59, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Krystian WERPACHOWSKI  BIAL58.304Q
2.2165 Lukasz DABROWSKI  SZOST1:00.496Q
3.3138 Patryk WERPACHOWSKI  BIAL1:00.681 
464 Tomasz BORYS  JUVDNS
 Race 60, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Robert DABROWSKI  BIAL55.626Q
2.2173 Mikolaj SUJETA  SZOST55.845Q
3.366 Szymon DABROWSKI  JUV57.518q
4.4136 Jakub SZWATRO  BIAL59.911
 Race 61, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Bernard BIELY  JUV52.850Q
2.2127 Jan BOGDANOWICZ  BIAL55.322Q
3.3166 Kamil JABLONSKI  SZOST57.544 
4.496 Krzysztof REINDL  ORZEL57.983
5169 Ignacy KLUJSZO  SZOSTDNS
 Race 62, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Krystian GISZKA  ORZEL51.026Q
2.2130 Pawel JAKIMIUK  BIAL57.786Q
3.381 Michal MAZUR  MOSIR1:00.065 
4.4171 Grzegorz MAKUCH  SZOST1:00.821
5.5167 Patryk KORCZYNSKI  SZOST1:08.177
 Race 63, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  AZSO54.151Q
2.2168 Lukasz KIERSNOWSKI  SZOST56.985Q
3.316 Dawid SZTAMPKE  BLYSD58.393 
4.4135 Franciszek SZOKA  BIAL1:14.132
5.5129 Gilbert GUSZCZA  BIAL1:15.551


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec