Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OPENING GAMES - Turnhout, Belgium - 11 October 2008
Overall Classification Girls Junior F
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN
HVHW
2.
Lien JOOS
STKG
3.
Erico SOMERS
TNT
4.
Jozefien CUYLAERTS
TNT
5.
Emily ALMEY
YES
6.
Jade HAZENBERG
BSC
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
222 meter
Overall Classification Boys Junior F
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Quentin SODOGAS
USF
2.
Nicholas VAN WAASDIJK
YDS
3.
Guillian VAN WAASDIJK
YDS
4.
Gerben VANDERHEYDEN
YDS
5.
Cornelis CUYLAERTS
TNT
6.
Kobe WERNER
TNT
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
222 meter
Overall Classification Girls Junior E
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jasmina VOSTÉ
BSC
2.
Mandy SIJTZEMA
SCT
3.
Anouk SCHOUTEN
IJA
4.
Selma POUTSMA
SDB
5.
Linda DE GROOT
IJA
6.
Amber HAZENBERG
BSC
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
222 meter
Overall Classification Boys Junior E
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Stijn DESMET
IRTA
2.
Thomas VOSTÉ
BSC
3.
Sven JOOS
STKG
4.
Manu DE VUYST
YES
5.
Jorrit JESPERS
TNT
6.
Gianni CABOOR
YES
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
222 meter
Overall Classification Girls Junior D
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Esmee DE BRUIN
SVU
2.
Jaimy VAN HASSEL
HVHW
3.
Sara ROG
HVHW
4.
Barbara DE GROOT
IJA
5.
Hanne DESMET
IRTA
6.
Hannah VERMEEREN
TNT
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Boys Junior D
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Dennis KRUYSWIJK
HVHW
2.
Dylan HOOGERWERF
HVHW
3.
Jens ALMEY
YES
4.
El Ghazi EL ALAMI
SVU
5.
Bram DE JONG
SCT
6.
Kyle AERENS
YES
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Girls Junior C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Catherine ALEXANDER
YDS
2.
Jessy KAUFFMAN
HVHW
3.
Hanne ZMIERCZAK
STKG
4.
Suzanne DE CLEER
BSC
5.
Manon VAN HOEVEN
SVU
6.
Tess YSEBAERT
IRTA
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Boys Junior C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Dennis KUNNE
IHCL
2.
Kelvin VAN HAM
HVHW
3.
Dennis VISSER
SCT
4.
Gert-Jan GOEMINNE
IRTA
5.
Andries BOTS
YDS
6.
Gerry LUYTEN
YDS
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Girls Junior B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Hanne VAN HIJFTE
STKG
2.
Brenda PROOST
TNT
3.
Dagmar KOOISTRA
SDB
4.
Aafke BOLLEMA
SVU
5.
Lennie DE ROO
STA
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Boys Junior B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Timothy DEWISPELAERE
STKG
2.
Mathias VOSTÉ
BSC
3.
Mike SCHEPERS
HVHW
4.
Sam VANSPEYBROECK
STKG
5.
Adwin SNELLINK
HVHW
6.
Sidney SWART
IJA
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Ladies Junior A + Senior A
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Saskia VAN HOEVEN
SVU
2.
Lisette BRILMAN
IJA
3.
Elien ALMEY
STKG
4.
Jonna SABEL
STG
5.
Annemiek GOUWEN
HVHW
6.
Anika VAN EVELINGEN
SVU
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Men Junior A + Senior A
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Arno JASPERS
IRTA
2.
Maarten SLEMBROUCK
STKG
3.
Robin VAN STEEN
STKG
4.
Kim DUVIVIER
IRTA
5.
Pat VANROELEN
SSCH
6.
Mark VAN WIJNGAARDEN
SVU
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Men Senior B + Veteran
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Daniele FOTI
MSSI
2.
Livio MELLA
MSSI
3.
Martijn PROOST
TNT
4.
Han BROUWER
SVU
5.
Peter VAN EEDEN
SSCH
6.
Jacob VAN DEN BOSCH
SVU
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters