Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OPENING GAMES - Turnhout, Belgium - 11 October 2008
Final 2000 m Relay Relay Juniors
Race 145 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
1
SCT-TRL
SCTRL
3:53.980
13
Mandy SIJTZEMA
105
Jesse JONKHOF
127
Bram DE JONG
146
Dennis VISSER
2.
3
2
ASC Jaap Eden
ASCJE
3:54.150
119
Sol VINKEN
139
Joey ASSER
140
Dylan AHERN
195
Finn AHERN
3.
2
8
IRTA-YDS
IRTDS
4:18.580
22
Hanne DESMET
112
Stijn DESMET
135
Ward PÉTRÉ
136
Yanick LUYTEN
4.
1
10
BSC Brugge
BSC
4:20.350
1
Jade HAZENBERG
7
Jasmina VOSTÉ
8
Amber HAZENBERG
111
Thomas VOSTÉ
Race 146 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
13
TNT-Peewees D
TNT-D
4:12.606
131
Yuri WILLEMSEN
132
Marijn DE LAAT
133
Wouter ANDRIESSE
154
Yentl VERHEIJ
2.
2
11
TNT-Peewees E
TNT-E
4:22.082
115
Theys ANDRIESSE
116
Jorrit JESPERS
117
Theodoor CUYLAERTS
134
Joppe DE HOUWER
3.
5
17
IJA-HVHW
IJAHW
4:27.178
2
Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN
9
Anouk SCHOUTEN
10
Linda DE GROOT
11
Marijke DE GROOT
4.
3
16
SV Utrecht Girls PW
SVU-P
4:57.582
16
Gioya LANCEE
17
Da-Lou DE BRUIN
23
Esmee DE BRUIN
24
Nienke BOLLEMA
1
12
TNT-Peewees F
TNT-F
DNS
4
Erico SOMERS
5
Jozefien CUYLAERTS
103
Cornelis CUYLAERTS
104
Kobe WERNER
Race 147 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
6
Zuid Holland B
ZH-B
3:21.676
141
Kelvin VAN HAM
142
Bart SCHEPERS
143
Dennis KUNNE
144
René DE GROOT
2.
3
3
De Schaverdijn
YDS
3:34.416
155
Gerry LUYTEN
156
Steven PEETERS
157
Andries BOTS
158
Jörne KIPPERS
3.
2
14
SV Utrecht Girls
SVU-G
3:59.680
34
Manon VAN HOEVEN
35
Tessa SCHOUTEN
36
Renske POSTMA
44
Aafke BOLLEMA
1
4
Den Haag-Westland
HVHW
DQ
120
Dylan HOOGERWERF
121
Dennis KRUYSWIJK
122
Peter Frank VAN DER REE
123
Cas FRANKE
Race 148 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
5
Zuid Holland A
ZH-A
3:12.096
161
Bas BOELSMA
162
Mike SCHEPERS
163
Adwin SNELLINK
165
Sidney SWART
2.
1
7
Den Bosch-Breda
SDB
3:48.104
40
Dagmar KOOISTRA
147
Martijn TREUREN
148
A�ron DE JONG
167
Tom RAYMAKERS
3.
2
9
IRTA-YDS-TNT
IYT
3:53.280
31
Tess YSEBAERT
32
Joy VAN VLIERBERGHE
38
Ilse BUEKERS
46
Brenda PROOST
3
15
SV Utrecht Boys
SVU-B
DQ
129
El Ghazi EL ALAMI
151
Sander VAN WEERDEN
152
Ivo KERSTHOLT
170
Bas VAN WEERDEN
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters