Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 5 - Bialystok, Poland - 18 January 2014
 
Heats 500 meter Junior D Boys
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 66, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1172 Bernard BIELY  JUV52.956Q
2.2116 Marcin KORZUNOWICZ  UKSJB55.372Q
3.3149 Lukasz KIERSNOWSKI  SZOST56.618q
4.4152 Grzegorz MAKUCH  SZOST1:00.051
 Race 67, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Krystian GISZKA  ORZEL52.420Q
2.2122 Patryk WERPACHOWSKI  UKSJB1:01.982Q
3.364 Szymon DABROWSKI  JUV1:08.811ADV
4120 Jakub WASILEWSKI  UKSJBP
 Race 68, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Tomasz BORYS  JUV51.717Q
2.2153 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  SZOST57.746Q
3.387 Krzysztof REINDL  ORZEL59.691 
4.4118 Sebastian SZCZERBICKI  UKSJB1:03.048
 Race 69, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Jan BOGDANOWICZ  UKSJB53.933Q
2.2165 Adam PRZYBYLAK  WMKS57.257Q
3.312 Kacper GRABOWICZ  BLYSD1:00.509 
4.4166 Patryk KORCZYNSKI  SZOST1:06.829
5.5151 Klaus LINDEMANN  SZOST1:42.567
 Race 70, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Krystian WERPACHOWSKI  UKSJB55.511Q
2.2114 Robert DABROWSKI  UKSJB56.489Q
3.3150 Ignacy KLUJSZO  SZOST57.460 
4.4147 Lukasz DABROWSKI  SZOST1:00.420
 Race 71, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Adam BRZOZOWSKI  JUV51.440Q
2.2115 Patryk JAKIMIUK  UKSJB56.892Q
3.314 Dawid SZTAMPKE  BLYSD56.980 
4.465 Szymon JAMIOLKOWSKI  JUV58.232
5.5154 Jakub PERKOWSKI  SZOST1:02.288
 Race 72, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1155 Mikolaj SUJETA  SZOST54.979Q
2.2117 Kamil LOSZYN  UKSJB55.208Q
3.3148 Kamil JABLONSKI  SZOST56.293q
4.4119 Jakub SZWATRO  UKSJB1:02.157
5.513 Kordian ROGALA  BLYSD1:09.669


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport