Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OBERSTDORF SUMMERCAMP TROPHY - Oberstdorf, Germany - 8-9 August 2014
Heats 333 meter Girls Novice
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 8, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
Olivia WEEDON
ALD
37.087
Q
2.
2
50
Kirsi HOOGEVEEN
IJVZ
39.167
Q
3.
4
112
Bibi ARTS
STB
39.599
4.
3
49
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
39.751
5.
5
76
Tara BLUHM
MERC
44.501
Race 9, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
68
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
36.039
Q
2.
1
34
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
37.019
Q
3.
3
139
Manouk GIJSBERS
SVU
39.061
4.
4
44
Fien DEPUYDT
IHCL
39.561
5.
2
119
Suze KINGMA
STG
51.775
6.
6
75
Enni WIELSCH
MERC
52.285
Final 333 meter Girls Novice
Race 14, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
44
Fien DEPUYDT
IHCL
39.787
2
2.
2
49
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
39.910
1
3.
4
119
Suze KINGMA
STG
42.003
4.
3
76
Tara BLUHM
MERC
44.589
5.
5
75
Enni WIELSCH
MERC
45.803
Race 15, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
68
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
34.978
34
2.
2
34
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
36.132
21
3.
3
2
Olivia WEEDON
ALD
36.777
13
4.
4
139
Manouk GIJSBERS
SVU
39.200
8
5.
6
112
Bibi ARTS
STB
40.802
5
6.
5
50
Kirsi HOOGEVEEN
IJVZ
55.772
3
Distance Classification 333 meter Girls Novice
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
68
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
1
34
1|1
34.978
2.
34
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
2
21
2|2
36.132
3.
2
Olivia WEEDON
ALD
3
13
1|3
36.777
4.
139
Manouk GIJSBERS
SVU
4
8
3|4
39.061
5.
112
Bibi ARTS
STB
5
5
3|5
39.599
6.
50
Kirsi HOOGEVEEN
IJVZ
6
3
2|6
39.167
Final, Group 2
7.
44
Fien DEPUYDT
IHCL
1
2
4|1
39.561
8.
49
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
2
1
4|2
39.751
9.
119
Suze KINGMA
STG
3
5|3
42.003
10.
76
Tara BLUHM
MERC
4
5|4
44.501
11.
75
Enni WIELSCH
MERC
5
6|5
45.803
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters