Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
BULGARIAN CUP 3 - Sofia, Bulgaria - 15-16 March 2014
Overall Classification Junior G
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Assen GYUROV
SCIS
2.
Momchil GEORGIEV
SCIS
3.
Sonya STOYANOVA
SCIS
4.
Daniel KRASTEV
SCIS
5.
Nikolas TOSKOV
SCIS
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
111 m
|
222 meter
|
333 m SF
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Kaloyan ANGELOV
SCIS
2.
Georgi TSVETKOV
ICP
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
|
1000 m SF
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Kalina GYUROVA
SCIS
2.
Maria GARKOVA
SCIB
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
|
1000 m SF
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Lubomir KALCHEV
ICP
2.
Petko DAPCHEV
SCIS
3.
Kostadin ZOTEV
SCIS
4.
Nikolay CHOBANOV
ICP
5.
Georgi MICHAYLOV
ICP
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 m SF
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Mihaela HARIZANOVA
SCIB
2.
Anna DIMITROVA
SCIS
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 m SF
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV
SKKHL
2.
Alexander CHOBANOV
ICP
3.
Maxim MAXIMOV
ICP
4.
Ivaylo NEDYALKOV
ICP
5.
Bozhidar MITREV
SCIS
6.
Hristian YANKOV
SCIS
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 m SF
Overall Classification Junior F Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Michaela PETROVA
ICP
2.
Viktoria PETROVA
ICP
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 m SF
Overall Classification Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Katrin MANOILOVA
SKKHL
2.
Raia ZAHARIEVA
ICP
3.
Anna YAKIMOVA
SKKHL
4.
Neli TSANKOVA
SKKHL
5.
Lilia DZHUSTROVA
SCIS
6.
Daiana YANEVA
ICP
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
3000 M SF
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Klaudio NASRI
SKKHL
2.
Dimitar GEORGIEV
SKKHL
3.
Daniel ZASTRYGOV
ICP
4.
Olas IVANOV
SKKHL
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
3000 M SF
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jana MILKOVA
ICP
2.
Borislava MAXIMOVA
ICP
3.
Albena STOIMENOVA
SCIB
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 m SF
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters