Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Torino, Italy - 16-18 January 2009
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
3000
Best time
1.
153
Nicola RODIGARI
ITA
76
22
2
1
17
2
2:16.189
2.
156
Haralds SILOVS
LAT
55
21
1
4
13
3
2:16.109
3.
141
KNOCH Viktor
HUN
55
12
3
2
3
4
2:16.276
4.
178
Ruslan ZAKHAROV
RUS
47
32
13
14
4
1
2:17.509
5.
96
Wim DE DEYNE
BEL
39
24
8
10
1
5
2:17.241
6.
150
Yuri CONFORTOLA
ITA
35
28
15
3
2
8
2:22.713
7.
163
Niels KERSTHOLT
NED
15
33
4
17
5
7
2:16.560
8.
115
Thibaut FAUCONNET
FRA
11
27
6
5
10
6
2:17.625
9.
97
Pieter GYSEL
BEL
5
76
5
24
47
2:17.313
10.
139
DARÁZS Péter
HUN
3
45
9
6
30
2:18.103
11.
123
Sebastian PRAUS
GER
2
22
7
8
7
2:20.064
12.
124
Paul HERRMANN
GER
31
10
9
12
2:17.622
13.
133
Tom IVESON
GBR
34
14
11
9
2:18.137
14.
180
Vyacheslav KURGINYAN
RUS
36
17
13
6
2:23.801
15.
152
Claudio RINALDI
ITA
39
12
12
15
2:18.432
16.
157
Jekabs SAULITIS
LAT
52
11
22
19
2:21.455
17.
162
Daan BREEUWSMA
NED
57
22
21
14
2:27.975
18.
134
Anthony DOUGLAS
GBR
58
20
27
11
2:24.362
19.
186
Milos VIGAS
SVK
64
19
18
27
2:21.182
20.
118
Sébastien LEPAPE
FRA
65
25
19
21
2:18.497
21.
140
GALAMBOS Gábor
HUN
66
16
7
43
2:22.972
22.
132
Jon ELEY
GBR
68
21
23
24
2:27.592
23.
164
Sjinkie KNEGT
NED
71
47
16
8
24.
90
Andre PULEC
AUT
75
23
32
20
2:33.247
25.
171
Bartosz KONOPKO
POL
77
18
15
44
2:33.568
26.
172
Dariusz KULESZA
POL
80
33
25
22
2:22.811
27.
194
Oleksiy KOSHELENKO
UKR
81
24
34
23
2:34.712
28.
125
Robert BECKER
GER
86
44
26
16
2:43.550
29.
193
Dmytro POLTAVETS
UKR
86
38
30
18
2:29.889
30.
113
Vojtech LOUDIN
CZE
86
30
31
25
2:28.407
31.
146
Vladislav BYKANOV
ISR
87
26
20
41
2:21.673
32.
112
Ondrej SUCHY
CZE
88
34
28
26
2:24.656
33.
101
Assen PANDOV
BUL
94
28
37
29
2:24.979
34.
191
Karl LINDQVIST
SWE
98
27
35
36
2:24.163
35.
99
Edin BRANKOVIC
BIH
101
29
39
33
2:27.611
36.
93
Aliaksandr ANTANENKA
BLR
101
36
33
32
2:27.262
37.
102
Kiril PANDOV
BUL
102
31
29
42
2:33.579
38.
158
Janis PIUSS
LAT
102
32
36
34
2:38.550
39.
109
Jakov DOLINIC
CRO
110
41
41
28
2:29.717
40.
187
Peter JELEN
SVK
111
42
38
31
2:31.728
41.
94
Siarhei YAKUSHKOU
BLR
114
39
40
35
2:34.840
42.
108
Boren ZUNAC
CRO
115
35
43
37
2:25.399
43.
160
Paulius GLUSINAS
LTU
120
37
44
39
2:29.008
44.
147
Alexander SELEZNOV
ISR
123
43
42
38
2:35.969
45.
176
Semen ELISTRATOV
RUS
127
40
47
40
2:52.025
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters