Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPA CUP - Oberstdorf, Germany - 18-20 January 1996
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 51, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Lucie GRIMES  GBR48.57Q
2.232 Anke Jannie LANDMAN  NED48.89Q
3.39 Karine RUBINI  FRA49.40 
4.420 SZABOLCSI Szilvia  HUN49.54
 Race 52, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Katia COLTURI  ITA47.85Q
2.242 Natalja SVERTCHKOVA  UKR48.26Q
3.36 Anna LOUKANOVA  BUL49.26 
430 Olga KARELINA  ISRDNS
 Race 53, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Debbie PALMER  GBR47.93Q
2.28 Sandrine DAUDET  FRA48.59Q
3.343 Jrina PEREVALO  UKR50.11 
4.422 Ildiko CSIZMADIA  HUN51.39
 Race 54, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Barbara BALDISSERA  ITA47.50Q
2.234 Ellen WIEGERS  NED47.52Q
3.35 Daniela VLAEVA  BUL47.73 
4.419 Manuela RODER  GER49.16
 Race 55, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Marinella CANCLINI  ITA46.37Q
2.24 Anna KRASTEVA  BUL48.26Q
3.324 Krisztina TAPOLCSANYI  HUN51.54 
4.416 Susanne BUSCH  GER1:31.07
 Race 56, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Evgenia RADANOVA  BUL47.95Q
2.233 Penelope DI LELLA  NED48.73Q
3.338 Irina VEDERNIKOVA  RUS49.22 
4.410 Melanie ARNAUD  FRA49.25
 Race 57, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Marina PYLAEVA  RUS47.75Q
2.215 Yvonne KUNZE  GER47.89Q
3.331 Esmeralda OSSENDRIJVER  NED48.74 
4.421 Anett UDVARI  HUN49.14
 Race 58, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Mara URBANI  ITA48.32Q
2.237 Anastassia RAZINA  RUS49.04Q
3.311 Annie SARRAT  FRA49.72 
4.417 Katrin WEBER  GER49.85


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer