Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPA CUP - Oberstdorf, Germany - 18-20 January 1996
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 103, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Evgenia RADANOVA  BUL1:50.13Q
2.238 Irina VEDERNIKOVA  RUS1:50.60Q
3.320 SZABOLCSI Szilvia  HUN1:50.78 
4.419 Manuela RODER  GER1:51.20
 Race 104, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Marinella CANCLINI  ITA1:48.25Q
2.242 Natalja SVERTCHKOVA  UKR1:48.60Q
3.39 Karine RUBINI  FRA1:50.00 
4.421 Anett UDVARI  HUN1:51.57
 Race 105, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Brigitta BOTYANSZKY  HUN1:55.71Q
2.232 Anke Jannie LANDMAN  NED2:03.28Q
3.317 Katrin WEBER  GER2:07.67ADV
4.48 Sandrine DAUDET  FRA2:16.90
 Race 106, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Debbie PALMER  GBR1:43.29Q
2.231 Esmeralda OSSENDRIJVER  NED1:44.01Q
3.310 Melanie ARNAUD  FRA1:44.07 
4.46 Anna LOUKANOVA  BUL1:44.79
 Race 107, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Marina PYLAEVA  RUS1:43.11Q
2.228 Barbara BALDISSERA  ITA1:43.38Q
3.324 Krisztina TAPOLCSANYI  HUN1:45.43 
4.418 Tina HERKLOTZ  GER1:45.64
 Race 108, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Mara URBANI  ITA1:50.53Q
2.215 Yvonne KUNZE  GER1:50.70Q
3.35 Daniela VLAEVA  BUL1:51.02 
4.435 Maureen DE LANGE  NED1:54.19
 Race 109, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Katia COLTURI  ITA1:47.51Q
2.24 Anna KRASTEVA  BUL1:47.78Q
3.314 Lucie GRIMES  GBR1:49.03 
430 Olga KARELINA  ISRDNS
 Race 110, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Anastassia RAZINA  RUS1:45.81Q
2.233 Penelope DI LELLA  NED1:45.96Q
3.343 Jrina PEREVALO  UKR1:46.87 
4.411 Annie SARRAT  FRA1:49.38


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV