Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (BA-LM-1)-EUROPA CUP - Dresden, Germany - 24-26 October 2014
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior B
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 84, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Mika WIELSCH  MERC48.970Q
2.2112 Augusto DUZIONI  SES49.066 
3.367 Thomas HOOGENDOORN  IJVZ50.690
 Race 85, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3123 Bob KISS  STKG47.291Q
2.2106 Sam AAGTEN  SCT49.155 
3.144 Marec ZILLER  EVD56.763
4.42 Luca FRANCATO  AEV1:06.112
 Race 86, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3128 Jos VAN DER NOLL  SVU47.866Q
2.2110 Erik VAN DER TOL  SCT47.958 
3.1135 Théo KHELLAF  USF48.032
 Race 87, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC48.626Q
2.4109 Nils VAN DER VEGT  SCT48.700 
3.2129 Lucas BREMMER  SVU48.808
4.318 David DANNEEL  BSC49.528
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 88, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 Stijn DESMET  IRTA44.323Q
2.178 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL44.412 
3.592 Jacob PORTER  NIRC46.583
4.2133 Clément FLORAC  USF46.645
5.495 Marco GONIN  PIT47.495
 Race 89, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Jacob JANSSON  SKS44.476Q
2.2111 Surendra VILLA  SES44.492 
3.394 Alessio LORENZI  PCL44.799
4.430 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR47.410
5.553 Jack BURROWS  NIRC-    
 Race 90, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.229 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR45.560Q
2.165 David TEN CATE  IJVZ45.742 
3.3101 Jan Douwe JANSEN  SCT45.812
4.470 Ivan RADEVIC  MERC46.215
 Race 91, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Tjerk DE BOER  TRL44.646Q
2.2134 Cyprien VACHERON  USF45.410 
3.3127 Hessel KOOT  SVU45.644
4.460 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW47.209


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton
Kilimanjaro