Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (BA-LM-1)-EUROPA CUP - Dresden, Germany - 24-26 October 2014
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior B
 Race 115, Group10     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Luca FRANCATO  AEV49.853
2.267 Thomas HOOGENDOORN  IJVZ51.821
 Race 116, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.418 David DANNEEL  BSC49.256
2.344 Marec ZILLER  EVD1:07.068
3.2129 Lucas BREMMER  SVU1:09.326
1135 Théo KHELLAF  USFP
 Race 117, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC48.242
2.2112 Augusto DUZIONI  SES48.284
 Race 118, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.371 Mika WIELSCH  MERC47.324
2.1123 Bob KISS  STKG47.486
3.5128 Jos VAN DER NOLL  SVU47.616
4.4109 Nils VAN DER VEGT  SCT48.044
5.2106 Sam AAGTEN  SCT-    
 Race 119, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Gillian GOUD  STA47.346
2.274 Ethan TREACY  MIRC49.658
 Race 120, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.366 Rick DE GROOT  IJVZ-    
2.1108 Sipke CASTELEIN  SCT-    
2107 Jelmer KOOISTRA  SCTP
4146 Friso EMONS  STBP
 Race 121, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Clément FLORAC  USF45.499
2.2127 Hessel KOOT  SVU45.808
3.470 Ivan RADEVIC  MERC46.247
4.595 Marco GONIN  PIT46.719
5.392 Jacob PORTER  NIRC47.130
6.630 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR47.186
 Race 122, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.253 Jack BURROWS  NIRC44.232
2.194 Alessio LORENZI  PCL44.428
3.3101 Jan Douwe JANSEN  SCT45.125
4.460 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW46.700
 Race 123, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 David TEN CATE  IJVZ44.9713
2.229 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR45.5642
 Race 124, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 Stijn DESMET  IRTA44.14334
2.378 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL44.62221
3.1111 Surendra VILLA  SES44.72213
4.577 Tjerk DE BOER  TRL45.0988
5.4134 Cyprien VACHERON  USF45.6505


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport