Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 1 (BA-LM-1)-EUROPA CUP - Dresden, Germany - 24-26 October 2014
Final 1000 meter Men Junior B
Race 291, Group 9 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
71
Mika WIELSCH
MERC
1:41.892
2.
3
129
Lucas BREMMER
SVU
1:42.337
3.
4
2
Luca FRANCATO
AEV
1:46.007
4.
1
67
Thomas HOOGENDOORN
IJVZ
1:47.472
Race 292, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
70
Ivan RADEVIC
MERC
1:36.906
2.
1
72
Raphael FRIEDERICH
MERC
1:38.890
3.
2
18
David DANNEEL
BSC
1:39.507
Race 293, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
66
Rick DE GROOT
IJVZ
1:42.718
2.
1
44
Marec ZILLER
EVD
1:42.778
3.
4
128
Jos VAN DER NOLL
SVU
1:42.926
4.
3
112
Augusto DUZIONI
SES
1:43.601
Race 294, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
92
Jacob PORTER
NIRC
1:43.745
2.
3
109
Nils VAN DER VEGT
SCT
1:43.767
3.
2
74
Ethan TREACY
MIRC
1:43.841
4.
4
123
Bob KISS
STKG
1:45.527
Race 295, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
29
Moritz KREUSELER
ETR
1:34.157
2.
2
60
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
1:35.990
3.
4
127
Hessel KOOT
SVU
1:36.020
4.
3
106
Sam AAGTEN
SCT
1:36.219
Race 296, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
110
Erik VAN DER TOL
SCT
1:47.386
2.
2
30
Adrian LÜDTKE
ETR
1:52.130
3
107
Jelmer KOOISTRA
SCT
P
Race 297, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
1:45.295
2.
3
146
Friso EMONS
STB
1:45.385
3.
4
133
Clément FLORAC
USF
1:45.557
4.
2
108
Sipke CASTELEIN
SCT
2:04.185
Race 298, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
116
Jacob JANSSON
SKS
1:33.293
5
2.
4
101
Jan Douwe JANSEN
SCT
1:34.072
3
3.
1
65
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
1:34.306
2
4.
2
111
Surendra VILLA
SES
1:35.920
1
Race 299, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
5
Stijn DESMET
IRTA
1:36.667
34
2.
1
77
Tjerk DE BOER
TRL
1:36.703
21
3.
4
94
Alessio LORENZI
PCL
1:36.908
13
4.
2
53
Jack BURROWS
NIRC
1:37.044
8
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters