Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 18-19 October 2014
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.56 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN7651222:21.119
2.43 Jack WHELBOURNE  GBR555024712:22.415
3.57 KNOCH Viktor  HUN42134182:24.830
4.71 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED3993332:21.870
5.69 Freek VAN DER WART  NED12185672:21.519
6.63 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA10207942:22.133
7.41 Mathias VOSTÉ  BEL82161052:21.833
8.74 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED82815492:21.187
9.42 Richard SHOEBRIDGE  GBR526105112:22.198
10.62 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA42581162:22.448
11.64 Nicola RODIGARI  ITA42923102:21.635
12.72 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED421117142:25.326
13.61 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR47187222:23.510
14.51 Hannes KRÖGER  GER492113152:21.607
15.54 Jonas KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  GER512216132:29.102
16.73 Koen HAKKENBERG  NED601219292:23.138
17.55 Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  GER61208332:35.903
18.45 Paul STANLEY  GBR623212182:24.635
19.59 BURJÁN Csaba  HUN651430212:19.424
20.81 Dennis VISSER  NED672518242:22.861
21.77 Mylan ELZINK  NED741725322:26.511
22.80 Adwin SNELLINK  NED761927302:19.549
23.46 Josh CHEETHAM  GBR762326272:23.424
24.44 Jon ELEY  GBR771615462:24.090
25.58 LIU Shaoang  HUN79481417
26.65 Davide VISCARDI  ITA823832122:26.560
27.89 Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL833522262:26.207
28.52 Torsten KRÖGER  GER842821352:26.929
29.53 Daniel ZETZSCHE  GER852933232:21.269
30.47 Billy SIMMS  GBR893040192:25.658
31.76 Leon BLOEMHOF  NED913738162:24.469
32.50 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER954629202:22.447
33.67 Marco GIORDANO  ITA963635252:29.968
34.92 Szymon WILCZYK  POL972442312:22.662
35.90 Wojciech KAMIENSKI  POL974128282:29.115
36.60 VARNYÚ Alex  HUN1003124452:28.824
37.75 René DE GROOT  NED1014220392:28.043
38.78 Mark PRINSEN  NED1012631442:24.700
39.84 Tjerk DE BOER  NED1022737382:25.935
40.82 Jeroen SONNEVELD  NED1071347472:24.467
41.66 Massimo GURINI  ITA1073439342:25.392
42.49 Aydin DJEMAL  GBR1133934402:30.116
43.91 Rafal GRYCNER  POL1134036372:24.261
44.83 Koen SLOOTWEG  NED1213345432:25.470
45.85 Bas BOELSMA  NED1234443362:28.034
46.88 Wojciech KRASNICKI  POL1274541412:27.380
47.87 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED1294344422:29.323
48.68 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT1414747472:43.067
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport