Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 18-19 October 2014
 
Heats 500 meter Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 74     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 KNOCH Viktor  HUN42.484Q
2.241 Mathias VOSTÉ  BEL42.827Q
3.354 Jonas KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  GER42.995 
4.480 Adwin SNELLINK  NED43.642
 Race 75     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED42.593Q
2.245 Paul STANLEY  GBR43.488Q
3.452 Torsten KRÖGER  GER43.578 
4.377 Mylan ELZINK  NED44.486
 Race 76     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Richard SHOEBRIDGE  GBR43.210Q
2.363 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA43.355Q
3.281 Dennis VISSER  NED43.924 
4.490 Wojciech KAMIENSKI  POL44.204
 Race 77     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Jon ELEY  GBR43.414Q
2.251 Hannes KRÖGER  GER43.902Q
3.473 Koen HAKKENBERG  NED45.146 
359 BURJÁN Csaba  HUNP
 Race 78     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR43.458Q
2.358 LIU Shaoang  HUN43.576Q
3.272 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED43.659 
4.450 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER43.794
 Race 79     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Jack WHELBOURNE  GBR43.404Q
2.269 Freek VAN DER WART  NED43.438Q
3.375 René DE GROOT  NED43.493 
4.460 VARNYÚ Alex  HUN44.226
 Race 80     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.274 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED43.647Q
2.155 Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  GER43.815Q
3.464 Nicola RODIGARI  ITA44.183 
4.346 Josh CHEETHAM  GBR45.291
 Race 81     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN43.048Q
2.462 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA44.396Q
3.289 Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL1:08.160 
378 Mark PRINSEN  NEDP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV