Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 2 (NC-1) - EUROPA CUP - Grenoble, France - 28-30 November 2014
Semi Final 1000 meter Men Junior C
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 260, Group 4 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
184
Martijn SCHEPERS
YDS
1:51.547
Q
2.
3
166
Niall TREACY
MIRC
1:52.457
3.
1
175
Ivo VISSER
STB
1:52.787
Race 261, Group 4 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
182
Adam HAZET
USF
1:49.788
Q
2.
2
161
Marius LACOTTE
CST
1:53.999
3.
3
167
Ben ROBERTS
NIRC
1:54.436
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 262, Group 3 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
185
Guillian VAN WAASDIJK
YDS
1:44.162
Q
2.
3
183
Corentin FREMONT
USO
1:44.438
Q
3.
1
176
Max VOULON
STB
1:44.644
ADV
4.
5
152
Davide TOMBOLATO
AEV
1:49.170
5.
6
186
Nicholas VAN WAASDIJK
YDS
1:51.084
4
164
Kjeld VLOEMANS
IJVZ
P
Race 263, Group 3 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
157
Rafael HEREDIA-BARBA
BST
1:44.908
Q
2.
4
163
Robin BENDIG
EVD
1:45.000
Q
3.
3
165
Callum STURCH
MIRC
1:46.970
4.
2
171
Erik DECKER
SODM
1:52.612
5
151
Paolo FERRARIS
AEV
P
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 264, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
169
Pietro SIGHEL
SCP
-
Q
1.
4
180
Sven ROES
TRL
-
Q
3
172
Hugo BOSMA
STB
DNF
1
173
Hilco HEIJNE
STB
P
Race 265, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
154
Damiano ALBERTI
BOR
1:39.642
Q
2.
4
181
Robin VAN RIET
TRL
1:39.772
3.
1
177
Niels KINGMA
STG
1:39.910
4.
2
170
Hampus HENDE
SKS
1:41.708
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 266, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
179
Nathan JANSEN
TRL
1:38.968
Q
2.
2
156
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
1:39.176
3.
4
158
Thomas COIGNON
CNPV
1:40.066
ADV
1
174
Tom HOFKER
STB
P
Race 267, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
178
Bram STEENAART
SVU
1:40.431
Q
2.
3
159
Camille VIGANNE
CNPV
1:40.501
3.
2
153
Alberto RAVA
AGO
1:42.518
1
155
Pietro MARINELLI
BOR
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters