Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 3 (BA-L/M-2)-EUROPA CUP - Hasselt, Belgium - 5-7 December 2014
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior B
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 82, Group B     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW47.530Q
2.261 Mika WIELSCH  MERC47.780 
3.35 Quentin MELINE  ASMB48.010
4.493 Sam AAGTEN  SCT-    
 Race 83, Group B     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.567 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL46.020Q
2.162 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC47.550 
3.264 Ethan TREACY  MIRC47.810
4.397 Augusto DUZIONI  SES49.010
5.420 David DANNEEL  BSC49.590
 Race 84, Group B     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.280 Jacob PORTER  NIRC47.250Q
2.1113 Jos VAN DER NOLL  SVU47.490 
3.43 Martinius ELVEBAKKEN  ASK49.670
4.3127 Erik VAN DER TOL  SCT-    
 Race 85, Group B     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.284 Alessio LORENZI  PCL45.710Q
2.143 Jonathan MOODY  ALD45.920 
3.392 Jelmer KOOISTRA  SCT47.170
4.4114 Lucas BREMMER  SVU48.770
 Race 86, Group B     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Rick DE GROOT  IJVZ48.010Q
2.4129 Marco GONIN  PIT48.944 
3.255 Marijn VAN ESCH  IJA49.168
4.331 Arvid TSCHESCHE  ETR49.336
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 87, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Jack BURROWS  NIRC45.488Q
2.256 David TEN CATE  IJVZ45.761 
3.3112 Hessel KOOT  SVU46.184
4.4117 ClĂ©ment FLORAC  USF46.241
 Race 88, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Stijn DESMET  IRTA44.728Q
2.3118 Cyprien VACHERON  USF45.850 
3.4102 Gillian GOUD  STA46.250
296 Surendra VILLA  SESP
 Race 89, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Jacob JANSSON  SKS45.348Q
2.266 Tjerk DE BOER  TRL45.536 
3.3120 Lorenzo MORRONE  VFT46.012
4.4103 Friso EMONS  STB46.085
 Race 90, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR46.517Q
2.391 Jan Douwe JANSEN  SCT46.740 
3.454 Brian BAGGERMAN  IJA49.479
226 Quentin FERCOQ  CVGHDNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton