Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 3 (BA-L/M-2)-EUROPA CUP - Hasselt, Belgium - 5-7 December 2014
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior B
 Race 112, Group I     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.397 Augusto DUZIONI  SES49.816
2.13 Martinius ELVEBAKKEN  ASK49.943
3.220 David DANNEEL  BSC49.973
 Race 113, Group H     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.255 Marijn VAN ESCH  IJA49.140
2.193 Sam AAGTEN  SCT49.304
3.4114 Lucas BREMMER  SVU49.484
4.331 Arvid TSCHESCHE  ETR-    
 Race 114, Group G     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Jelmer KOOISTRA  SCT47.540
2.25 Quentin MELINE  ASMB47.596
3.364 Ethan TREACY  MIRC47.748
4.4127 Erik VAN DER TOL  SCT47.826
 Race 115, Group F     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Mika WIELSCH  MERC47.224
2.250 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW47.350
3.557 Rick DE GROOT  IJVZ47.522
4.3129 Marco GONIN  PIT47.766
5.462 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC-    
 Race 116, Group E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.267 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL46.031
2.143 Jonathan MOODY  ALD46.161
3.384 Alessio LORENZI  PCL46.371
4.480 Jacob PORTER  NIRC47.217
5.5113 Jos VAN DER NOLL  SVU47.244
 Race 117, Group D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Brian BAGGERMAN  IJA-    
 Race 118, Group C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2102 Gillian GOUD  STA45.419
2.1120 Lorenzo MORRONE  VFT45.495
3.3117 ClĂ©ment FLORAC  USF45.609
4.4112 Hessel KOOT  SVU46.972
 Race 119, Group B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Tjerk DE BOER  TRL45.7805
2.330 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR46.3133
3.291 Jan Douwe JANSEN  SCT49.5792
456 David TEN CATE  IJVZP
 Race 120, Group A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Stijn DESMET  IRTA45.09334
2.242 Jack BURROWS  NIRC45.19121
3.398 Jacob JANSSON  SKS45.28813
4.4118 Cyprien VACHERON  USF45.8138


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Engo
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer