Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 3 (BA-L/M-2)-EUROPA CUP - Hasselt, Belgium - 5-7 December 2014
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior B
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 127, Group A (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
96
Surendra VILLA
SES
1:42.162
Q
2.
3
112
Hessel KOOT
SVU
1:42.194
3.
2
93
Sam AAGTEN
SCT
1:42.276
4.
4
62
Raphael FRIEDERICH
MERC
1:44.100
1
118
Cyprien VACHERON
USF
DNF
Race 128, Group A (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
67
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
1:45.612
Q
2.
2
30
Moritz KREUSELER
ETR
1:45.738
3.
1
103
Friso EMONS
STB
1:45.816
4.
3
80
Jacob PORTER
NIRC
1:50.782
Race 129, Group A (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
56
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
1:47.410
Q
2.
1
113
Jos VAN DER NOLL
SVU
2:03.632
3.
3
84
Alessio LORENZI
PCL
2:15.186
2
117
Clément FLORAC
USF
P
Race 130, Group A (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
66
Tjerk DE BOER
TRL
1:43.209
Q
2.
1
43
Jonathan MOODY
ALD
1:43.975
3.
2
57
Rick DE GROOT
IJVZ
1:46.341
4.
5
129
Marco GONIN
PIT
1:47.182
5.
3
3
Martinius ELVEBAKKEN
ASK
1:48.372
Race 131, Group A (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
98
Jacob JANSSON
SKS
1:48.914
Q
2.
5
50
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
1:49.342
3.
3
64
Ethan TREACY
MIRC
1:50.746
4.
1
5
Quentin MELINE
ASMB
1:50.896
2
114
Lucas BREMMER
SVU
P
Race 132, Group A (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
42
Jack BURROWS
NIRC
1:51.181
Q
2.
5
120
Lorenzo MORRONE
VFT
1:51.455
3.
3
92
Jelmer KOOISTRA
SCT
1:52.511
4.
2
55
Marijn VAN ESCH
IJA
1:57.961
ADV
4
61
Mika WIELSCH
MERC
P
Race 133, Group A (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
91
Jan Douwe JANSEN
SCT
1:41.671
Q
2.
3
102
Gillian GOUD
STA
1:41.729
3.
4
97
Augusto DUZIONI
SES
1:43.958
4.
1
20
David DANNEEL
BSC
1:44.212
2
119
Théo KHELLAF
USF
P
Race 134, Group A (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
8
Stijn DESMET
IRTA
1:40.253
Q
2.
2
127
Erik VAN DER TOL
SCT
1:40.479
3.
1
54
Brian BAGGERMAN
IJA
1:41.092
4.
4
31
Arvid TSCHESCHE
ETR
1:42.906
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters