Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA 4 - SLOVAK OPEN - EUROPA CUP - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 19-21 December 2014
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior C Boys
  8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 231, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.476 Sergei MILOVANOV  PET1:34.704Q
2.271 Krzysztof DRUMSKI  POL1:35.265 
3.141 SOMODI Akos  SZKE1:50.269
4.357 Tomasz BORYS  JUV-    
 Race 232, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.293 Tunay SIMSEK  TUR1:39.022Q
2.129 TIBORCZ Daniel  SPSC1:39.302 
3.342 SOMODI Mate  SZKE1:41.563
4.483 Patrik VELICKO  PRE1:45.002
 Race 233, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.469 Rafal ANIKIEJ  POL1:38.692Q
2.140 REVESZ Gergo  SZKE1:44.467 
3.358 Michal MAZUR  MOSIR1:59.612
236 VAJDA Balazs  SPSCP
 Race 234, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.385 Michal CUJA  STEZ1:56.535Q
2.220 Zdenek SEJPAL  CZE1:58.272 
3.146 Arturs PILAGS  LAT2:26.457ADV
482 Oliver RINGER  PREP
 Race 235, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.277 Maksim VOROTILOV  PET1:35.125Q
2.173 Attila SZASZ  ROU1:37.021 
3.41 Heorhi ARLOU  BLR1:38.942
4.381 Matus MARCIN  PRE1:46.596
 Race 236, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Aleksandr KAZANTSEV  PET1:37.102Q
2.327 NEMES Krisztian  SPSC1:37.136 
3.291 Hazar KARAGOL  TUR1:38.146
4.42 Yegor OVECHKIN  BLR1:38.594
 Race 237, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.328 SZIKLASI Andras  SPSC2:00.699Q
2.145 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT2:00.872 
3.243 SZEMMARI Laszlo  SZKE2:01.440
4.478 Bor Luka URLEP  SLO2:02.784
 Race 238, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.462 Krystian GISZKA  ORZEL1:34.924Q
2.254 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS  LTU1:37.510 
3.119 Zdenek SAZAMA  CZE1:38.139
4.326 Jan BOGDANOWICZ  POL1:42.428


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Web-TV