Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA 4 - SLOVAK OPEN - EUROPA CUP - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 19-21 December 2014
 
Heats 1500 meter Junior C Boys
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 58, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Michal CUJA  STEZ2:32.389Q
2.282 Oliver RINGER  PRE2:32.473Q
3.336 VAJDA Balazs  SPSC2:35.217 
4.42 Yegor OVECHKIN  BLR2:37.839
5.541 SOMODI Akos  SZKE-    
 Race 59, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Sergei MILOVANOV  PET2:35.060Q
2.269 Rafal ANIKIEJ  POL2:35.149Q
3.391 Hazar KARAGOL  TUR2:38.625 
4.446 Arturs PILAGS  LAT2:51.621
5.542 SOMODI Mate  SZKE-    
635 SIRALY Farkas  SPSCDNF
 Race 60, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 SZIKLASI Andras  SPSC2:54.306Q
2.275 Aleksandr KAZANTSEV  PET2:55.025Q
3.357 Tomasz BORYS  JUV2:56.467 
4.419 Zdenek SAZAMA  CZE2:57.213
5.578 Bor Luka URLEP  SLO2:58.060
6.658 Michal MAZUR  MOSIR-    
 Race 61, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Tunay SIMSEK  TUR3:01.471Q
2.271 Krzysztof DRUMSKI  POL3:01.744Q
3.329 TIBORCZ Daniel  SPSC3:03.238 
4.443 SZEMMARI Laszlo  SZKE3:11.152
5.581 Matus MARCIN  PRE3:19.304
 Race 62, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 NEMES Krisztian  SPSC2:44.075Q
2.245 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT2:44.116Q
3.383 Patrik VELICKO  PRE2:45.893 
4.426 Jan BOGDANOWICZ  POL-    
5.520 Zdenek SEJPAL  CZE-    
692 Fatih OZDEN  TURDNS
 Race 63, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.473 Attila SZASZ  ROU2:38.684Q
2.162 Krystian GISZKA  ORZEL2:38.769Q
3.354 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS  LTU2:40.547 
4.21 Heorhi ARLOU  BLR2:40.616
5.640 REVESZ Gergo  SZKE2:43.529
6.577 Maksim VOROTILOV  PET-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports