Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 4 (BA-L/M-3)-EUROPA CUP - Nottingham, Great Britain - 9-11 January 2015
 
Heats 1500 meter Men Junior B
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 40, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6134 Jack BURROWS  NIRC2:36.852Q
2.1194 Jan Douwe JANSEN  SCT2:36.878Q
3.4150 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW2:38.461 
4.2125 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR2:39.819
5.3221 Théo KHELLAF  USF2:41.761
6.5158 Jay JANSSENS  IRTA2:45.799
 Race 41, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3118 Quentin FERCOQ  CVGH2:35.988Q
2.5209 Friso EMONS  STB2:36.030Q
3.1199 Nils VAN DER VEGT  SCT2:38.442 
4.2186 Marco GONIN  PIT2:42.369
5.6156 David TEN CATE  IJVZ2:58.921
6.4211 Gianni CABOOR  STKG-    
 Race 42, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3195 Jelmer KOOISTRA  SCT2:32.267Q
2.1202 Surendra VILLA  SES2:33.413Q
3.6124 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR2:35.393 
4.4166 Ethan TREACY  MIRC2:39.151
5.2157 Rick DE GROOT  IJVZ2:41.143
6.5212 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG2:43.751
 Race 43, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1168 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL2:34.538Q
2.3219 Clément FLORAC  USF2:34.756Q
3.2196 Sipke CASTELEIN  SCT2:36.422 
4.6163 Ivan RADEVIC  MERC2:37.800
5.5104 Martinius ELVEBAKKEN  ASK2:37.912
6.4216 Lucas BREMMER  SVU2:39.066
 Race 44, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1198 Sam AAGTEN  SCT2:30.941Q
2.5109 Stijn DESMET  IRTA2:31.047Q
3.4208 Gillian GOUD  STA2:31.059 
4.2164 Mika WIELSCH  MERC2:33.293
5.3113 Robin VERHOOGHE  BSC2:36.603
6.6154 Brian BAGGERMAN  IJA2:36.905
7.7135 Jonathan MOODY  ALD2:52.431
 Race 45, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6220 Cyprien VACHERON  USF2:40.051Q
2.1205 Jacob JANSSON  SKS2:40.129Q
3.2122 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO2:41.763 
4.4215 Jos VAN DER NOLL  SVU2:42.582
5.3159 Dante JANSSENS  IRTA2:43.179
6.5197 Erik VAN DER TOL  SCT-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports