Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 4 (BA-L/M-3)-EUROPA CUP - Nottingham, Great Britain - 9-11 January 2015
 
Semi Finals 1500 meter Men Junior B
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 50, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6156 David TEN CATE  IJVZ2:32.617Q
2.5135 Jonathan MOODY  ALD2:33.198 
3.1164 Mika WIELSCH  MERC2:34.791
4.7211 Gianni CABOOR  STKG2:38.163
5.2113 Robin VERHOOGHE  BSC2:39.545
6.3154 Brian BAGGERMAN  IJA2:41.737
7.4215 Jos VAN DER NOLL  SVU-    
 Race 51, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6197 Erik VAN DER TOL  SCT2:37.682Q
2.4186 Marco GONIN  PIT2:37.738 
3.1163 Ivan RADEVIC  MERC2:37.823
4.5159 Dante JANSSENS  IRTA2:40.150
5.3216 Lucas BREMMER  SVU2:40.178
6.2104 Martinius ELVEBAKKEN  ASK2:40.769
 Race 52, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2125 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR2:32.102Q
2.1166 Ethan TREACY  MIRC2:32.745 
3.4221 Théo KHELLAF  USF2:33.476
4.3157 Rick DE GROOT  IJVZ2:34.047
5.6158 Jay JANSSENS  IRTA2:40.769
6.5212 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG2:50.176
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 53, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4134 Jack BURROWS  NIRC2:34.416Q
2.5194 Jan Douwe JANSEN  SCT2:34.739 
3.1195 Jelmer KOOISTRA  SCT2:35.121
4.3124 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR2:35.692
5.6150 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW2:38.167
6.2202 Surendra VILLA  SES2:41.439
 Race 54, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2109 Stijn DESMET  IRTA2:27.864Q
2.4220 Cyprien VACHERON  USF2:28.626 
3.3208 Gillian GOUD  STA2:29.145
4.5205 Jacob JANSSON  SKS2:29.742
5.1198 Sam AAGTEN  SCT2:30.259
6.6122 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO2:35.750
 Race 55, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3118 Quentin FERCOQ  CVGH2:27.988Q
2.1168 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL2:29.578 
3.6199 Nils VAN DER VEGT  SCT2:32.159
4.5196 Sipke CASTELEIN  SCT2:32.684
5.4209 Friso EMONS  STB2:52.379
6.2219 Clément FLORAC  USF-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer