Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 23-25 January 2015
 
Heats 1500 m Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Races - Heats, total 18 skaters)
 Race 7     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.61 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS2:24.917Q
2.1 Mathias VOSTÉ  BEL2:25.191Q
3.44 Davide VISCARDI  ITA2:25.202 
4.20 Vincent JEANNE  FRA2:28.442
5.74 Serhiy LIFYRENKO  UKR2:28.445
6.65 Miodrag POPOVIC  SRB2:30.377
 Race 8     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.64 Ruslan ZAKHAROV  RUS2:22.101Q
2.49 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED2:22.168Q
3.31 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER2:22.586 
4.46 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT2:25.925
5.66 Jos� CAVALLI  SUI2:25.948
6.2 Nihad BASIC  BIH2:38.079
 Race 9     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA2:21.616Q
2.3 Edin BRANKOVIC  BIH2:23.280Q
3.54 Einar AGDESTEIN  NOR2:24.484 
4.73 Necmettin Berk YETISKEN  TUR2:26.730ADV
5.48 Max BACKSTRÖM  LUX2:27.027
10 Klaudio NASRI  BULYC
 Race 10     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.60 Victor AN  RUS2:16.432Q
2.21 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA2:16.561Q
3.7 Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR2:18.396q
4.13 Martin KOLENC  CRO2:21.895
5.47 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT2:21.977
 Race 11     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.39 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR2:20.623Q
2.37 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN2:20.687Q
3.30 Torsten KRÖGER  GER2:22.137 
4.15 Mikkel K. ØRITSLAND  DEN2:27.974
5.14 Ivan MARTINIC  CRO2:28.389
45 Roberto PUKITIS  LATP
 Race 12     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 KNOCH Viktor  HUN2:22.733Q
2.41 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA2:23.049Q
3.75 Dmytro POLTAVETS  UKR2:24.313 
4.59 Bartosz KONOPKO  POL2:24.384
5.6 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR2:25.041
6.11 Tsvetan TSANKOV  BUL2:27.471
 Race 13     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.52 Freek VAN DER WART  NED2:17.644Q
2.27 Jack WHELBOURNE  GBR2:17.668Q
3.40 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA2:17.884q
4.58 Szymon WILCZYK  POL2:19.587
5.68 Jacob JANSSON  SWE2:27.018
6.16 Victor MARTINEZ-BLANCH  ESP2:30.972
 Race 14     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.51 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED2:16.192Q
2.72 Firat YARDIMCI  TUR2:20.208Q
3.26 Paul STANLEY  GBR2:25.879 
4.67 Matej FILIP  SVK2:28.597
5.17 Roger VALLVERDU IMBERNON  ESP2:34.555


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer