Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 5 (NC-2) - EUROPA CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 30 January-1 February 2015
 
Semi Final 1000 meter. Girls Junior C
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 62, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC1:48.871Q
2.336 Océane HAUGUEL  CVGH1:48.995Q
3.563 Iris VEENSTRA  TRL1:49.142Q
4.764 Simone VEENSTRA  TRL1:49.595 
5.243 Leonie HERZOG  ETR1:49.629
6.454 Lovisa NILSSON  SKS1:50.935
7.652 Maddy BEAUMONT-GRICE  NIRC-    
 Race 63, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.333 Tanith TURNER  ALD1:46.884Q
2.542 Jenny BRÜMMER  ETR1:46.980Q
3.437 Anais MIUS  CVGH1:47.135Q
4.158 Anouk STEL  STG1:47.139q
5.648 Vivienne DE JONG  IHCL-    
6.261 Joni TERSTEEG  SVU-    
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 64, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.434 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR1:41.617Q
2.162 Martine DE BOER  TRL1:41.730Q
3.259 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG1:42.182 
4.539 Josephine HEIMERL  DEC1:42.220
5.356 Sanne HOFKER  STB1:45.825
6.646 Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN  HVHW2:01.717
 Race 65, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.245 Nina HOGEVEEN  GO1:41.547Q
2.138 Anita DUMBERGER  DEC1:41.741Q
3.341 Chantalle SCHLICHTING  ETR1:43.635 
4.560 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU1:44.005
5.657 Moniek HEURMAN  STB1:44.116
6.450 Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC1:46.520
 Race 66, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Anna Katharina GÄRTNER  EVD1:41.998Q
2.435 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP1:42.030Q
3.340 Stephanie KRAUSE  ECK1:43.790 
4.255 Marijn WIERSMA  STA1:43.885
5.647 Sara VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL1:44.254
6.549 Imke VANDEUREN  IRTA1:44.844


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec