Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
WORLD CUP - Dresden, Germany - 6-8 February 2015
Preliminaries 500 m Ladies
9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 20 skaters)
Race 54 (1 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
19
FAN Kexin
CHN
44.145
Q
2.
68
Rianne DE VRIES
NED
45.033
Q
3.
31
Aurélie MONVOISIN
FRA
45.779
4.
25
Michaela KUNCIROVA
CZE
47.444
5.
4
Katsiaryna SKLIARENKA
BLR
48.272
Race 55 (2 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
22
LIU Yang
CHN
44.271
Q
2.
14
Kasandra BRADETTE
CAN
44.370
Q
3.
78
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
44.581
q
4.
30
Louise MILESI
FRA
46.271
Race 56 (3 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
33
Elise CHRISTIE
GBR
44.050
Q
2.
49
Elena VIVIANI
ITA
45.265
Q
3.
91
Kimberly GOETZ
USA
45.492
4.
27
Michaela HRUZOVA
CZE
46.166
5.
42
JASZAPATI Petra
HUN
46.387
Race 57 (4 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
18
Marianne ST-GELAIS
CAN
43.724
Q
2.
61
CHOI Minjeong
KOR
43.996
Q
3.
35
Tina GRASSOW
GER
44.358
q
4.
48
Arianna VALCEPINA
ITA
44.556
5.
87
Olena KORINCHUK
UKR
45.774
Race 58 (5 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
62
JEON Ji-Soo
KOR
44.430
Q
2.
71
Yara VAN KERKHOF
NED
44.460
Q
3.
51
Sumire KIKUCHI
JPN
45.327
4.
84
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
45.471
5.
10
Anna YAKIMOVA
BUL
47.336
Race 59 (6 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
21
LIN Yue
CHN
45.082
Q
2.
74
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
POL
45.706
Q
3.
58
Anastasya KRESTOVA
KAZ
45.778
4.
5
Volha TALAYEVA
BLR
45.871
5.
93
Kristen SANTOS-GRISWOLD
USA
46.716
Race 60 (7 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
75
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
POL
44.634
Q
2.
79
Emina MALAGICH
RUS
45.536
Q
3.
40
BACSKAI Sara Luca
HUN
45.744
4.
89
Sofiia VLASOVA
UKR
47.174
Race 61 (8 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
44
Arianna FONTANA
ITA
44.504
Q
2.
65
NOH Do Hee
KOR
45.309
Q
3.
16
Audrey PHANEUF
CAN
45.326
4.
57
Miwako YAMAURA
JPN
46.167
5.
92
Katy RALSTON
USA
46.256
Race 62 (9 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
67
Agne SEREIKAITE
LTU
44.397
Q
2.
81
Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
RUS
44.868
Q
3.
9
Katrin MANOILOVA
BUL
44.996
4.
54
Toko NANRI
JPN
46.528
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters