Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CUP - Dresden, Germany - 6-8 February 2015
 
Heats 5000 m Relay Men
  5 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 106     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Russia  RUS7:08.071Q
 196Semen ELISTRATOV
 198Vladimir GRIGOREV
 199Dmitry MIGUNOV
 200Ruslan ZAKHAROV
2.18 Hungary  HUN7:08.273Q
 147Bence BÉRES
 148Csaba BURJÁN
 149Viktor KNOCH
 150Shaoang LIU
3.19 Belarus  BLR7:19.606ADV
 108Aliaksandr ARLOU
 109Yauheni RYZHOU
 110Maksim SIARHEYU
 111Aliaksandr VOLKAU
20 Turkey  TURP
 204Serdar ILTIR
 205Selim TANRIKULU
 206Firat YARDIMCI
 207Necmettin Berk YETISKEN
 Race 107     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 Canada  CAN6:41.855Q
 116Guillaume BASTILLE
 117Patrick DUFFY
 118Samuel GIRARD
 121Olivier JEAN
2.22 Belgium  BEL6:48.827Q
 103Jens ALMEY
 104Stijn DESMET
 106Ward PÉTRÉ
 107Mathias VOSTÉ
3.23 Italy  ITA6:49.052q
 156Yuri CONFORTOLA
 157Tommaso DOTTI
 158Massimo GURINI
 160Davide VISCARDI
24 Germany  GERP
 141Jonas KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
 143Hannes KRÖGER
 144Torsten KRÖGER
 146Christoph SCHUBERT
 Race 108     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 Korea  KOR7:05.899Q
 175Seungsoo HAN
 177Jung-Su LEE
 178Seyeong PARK
 180Da Woon SIN
2.26 Japan  JPN7:06.087Q
 164Yoshiaki OGURO
 165Satoshi SAKASHITA
 166Ryosuke SAKAZUME
 167Yuma SAKURAI
3.27 Kazakhstan  KAZ7:06.336 
 169Abzal AZHGALIYEV
 171Denis NIKISHA
 172Kuandyk SULEYMENOV
 174Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV
 Race 109     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.28 China  CHN6:52.843Q
 123Dequan CHEN
 124Tianyu HAN
 126Dajing WU
 128Hongchao ZHANG
2.29 United States  USA6:56.060Q
 212Adam CALLISTER
 213Keith CARROLL
 214Cole KRUEGER
 215John-Henry KRUEGER
3.30 Poland  POL6:57.686 
 190Adam FILIPOWICZ
 191Rafal GRYCNER
 192Wojciech KAMIENSKI
 194Szymon WILCZYK
4.31 Ukraine  UKR7:18.742
 208Artem KHMELIVSKYI
 209Stanislav OMELCHENKO
 210Mykyta SOKOLOV
 211Oleksandr ZHELTONOG
 Race 110     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.32 Netherlands  NED6:47.949Q
 184Daan BREEUWSMA
 185Koen HAKKENBERG
 186Sjinkie KNEGT
 189Freek VAN DER WART
2.33 Great Britain  GBR6:48.585Q
 136Jon ELEY
 137Richard SHOEBRIDGE
 138Billy SIMMS
 140Jack WHELBOURNE
3.34 France  FRA6:48.639q
 129Maxime CHATAIGNIER
 130Thibaut CROLET
 132Vincent JEANNE
 133Sébastien LEPAPE


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
pb-event
Customboots.de
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter