|
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior C |
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior C |
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies Junior C |
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters) |
|
|
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters) |
|
|
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters) |
|
|
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters) |
|
|
|
Final 500 meter Ladies Junior C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 207, Group 1 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 99 | | Erika LINDGREN | SODM | 49.244 | 34 | |
2. | 4 | 127 | | Federica APOLLONI | VFT | 49.421 | 21 | |
3. | 2 | 35 | | Gloria IORIATTI | CPP | 49.557 | 13 | |
4. | 3 | 7 | | Gloria CONFORTOLA | BOR | 49.809 | 8 | |
|
| Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies Junior C |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group 1 |
1. | 99 | | Erika LINDGREN | SODM | 1 | 34 | | 1|1|1|1 | 48.741 | |
2. | 127 | | Federica APOLLONI | VFT | 2 | 21 | | 1|1|2|2 | 49.421 | |
3. | 35 | | Gloria IORIATTI | CPP | 3 | 13 | | 1|1|1|3 | 49.238 | |
4. | 7 | | Gloria CONFORTOLA | BOR | 4 | 8 | | 1|1|2|4 | 49.235 | |
Final, Group 2 |
5. | 64 | | Nina HOGEVEEN | GO | 1 | 5 | | 1|2|3|1 | 49.747 | |
6. | 96 | | Federica MAFFEI | SCP | 2 | 3 | | 2|2|3|2 | 49.350 | |
7. | 47 | | Jil LINKA | ECO | 3 | 2 | | 1|2|4|3 | 49.773 | |
Semi Final, Group 1 |
8. | 58 | | Anna Katharina GÄRTNER | EVD | P | | | 1|2|P | 48.841 | |
Final, Group 3 |
9. | 71 | | Imke VANDEUREN | IRTA | 1 | | | 1|3|1|1 | 49.908 | |
10. | 72 | | Melissa TUNNO | ITT | 2 | | | 2|3|2|2 | 49.263 | |
11. | 94 | | Valentina BONATI | PON | 3 | | | 2|3|1|3 | 49.522 | |
12. | 102 | | Sanne HOFKER | STB | 4 | | | 2|4|2|4 | 50.001 | |
Final, Group 4 |
13. | 65 | | Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN | HVHW | 1 | | | 2|3|3|1 | 50.496 | |
14. | 88 | | Holly HOYLAND | NIRC | 2 | | | 2|4|4|2 | 51.440 | |
15. | 68 | | Vivienne DE JONG | IHCL | 3 | | | 2|4|3|3 | 50.339 | |
16. | 40 | | Océane HAUGUEL | CVGH | 4 | | | 2|4|4|4 | 50.807 | |
Final, Group 5 |
17. | 109 | | Esther GIJSBERS | SVU | 1 | | | 4|2|1|1 | 50.641 | |
18. | 101 | | Marijn WIERSMA | STA | 2 | | | 3|1|2|2 | 50.728 | |
19. | 128 | | Francesca TASSIN | VFT | 3 | | | 4|4|2|3 | 51.499 | |
20. | 126 | | Ilaria COTZA | VFT | 4 | | | 3|1|1|4 | 50.104 | |
Final, Group 6 |
21. | 48 | | Anna BEISER | ECO | 1 | | | 3|1|4|1 | 51.188 | |
22. | 129 | | Gaia EKPO-OTU | VFT | 2 | | | 4|2|5|2 | 51.509 | |
23. | 67 | | Sara VAN ZUIJLEN | IHCL | 3 | | | 3|2|3|3 | 51.610 | |
24. | 59 | | Lisa ECKSTEIN | EVD | 4 | | | 4|1|3|4 | 51.922 | |
25. | 28 | | Giulia MAGRO | CGALE | 5 | | | 5|2|4|5 | 53.423 | |
Final, Group 7 |
26. | 50 | | Chantalle SCHLICHTING | ETR | 1 | | | 3|3|1|1 | 50.747 | |
27. | 86 | | Charlotte HAYWARD | MIRC | 2 | | | 4|4|1|2 | 51.569 | |
28. | 110 | | Joni TERSTEEG | SVU | 3 | | | 4|3|2|3 | 51.693 | |
29. | 3 | | Tanith TURNER | ALD | 4 | | | 3|3|2|4 | 51.402 | |
Final, Group 8 |
30. | 116 | | Iris VEENSTRA | TRL | 1 | | | 4|4|3|1 | 54.006 | |
31. | 51 | | Jenny BRÜMMER | ETR | 2 | | | 3|3|3|2 | 52.779 | |
32. | 117 | | Simone VEENSTRA | TRL | 3 | | | 4|4|4|3 | 54.573 | |
33. | 89 | | Maddy BEAUMONT-GRICE | NIRC | 4 | | | 5|5|4|4 | 57.004 | |
Quarter Finals, Group 2 |
34. | 41 | | Anais MIUS | CVGH | P | | | 3|P | 52.182 | |
|
|