Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Osaka, Japan - 27 February-1 March 2015
Overall Classification Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
1500
Best time
1.
38
KONG Sangjeong
KOR
78
10
1
7
2
2
2:35.321
2.
37
KIM Jiyoo
KOR
68
26
16
9
1
1
2:40.869
3.
40
SON Hakyung
KOR
68
8
4
1
3
3
2:35.298
4.
12
ZANG Yize
CHN
36
12
2
5
5
5
2:38.012
5.
52
Ekaterina STRELKOVA
RUS
34
11
3
4
4
4
2:38.153
6.
8
Audrey PHANEUF
CAN
24
26
15
2
9
6
2:38.689
7.
49
Emina MALAGICH
RUS
13
40
18
3
19
2:36.824
8.
20
Anna SEIDEL
GER
6
34
5
8
21
2:28.450
9.
6
Geneve BELANGER
CAN
3
33
14
6
13
2:38.107
10.
34
Anastasya KRESTOVA
KAZ
3
50
6
20
24
2:39.793
11.
10
SUN Yingying
CHN
3
55
23
26
6
2:30.173
12.
5
Katrin MANOILOVA
BUL
2
36
11
18
7
2:36.065
13.
59
April SHIN
USA
2
51
7
28
16
2:37.927
14.
11
XU Aili
CHN
1
61
8
25
28
2:35.588
15.
1
Deanna LOCKETT
AUS
32
12
12
8
2:36.550
16.
50
Maria OBORINA
RUS
35
10
13
12
2:29.692
17.
22
JASZAPATI Petra
HUN
40
20
10
10
2:42.569
18.
31
Sumire KIKUCHI
JPN
41
19
11
11
2:40.835
19.
43
Suzanne SCHULTING
NED
48
9
24
15
2:29.674
20.
28
Arianna SIGHEL
ITA
60
17
29
14
2:38.720
21.
42
Roza KOOYSTRA
NED
60
22
16
22
2:42.586
22.
18
Michaela HRUZOVA
CZE
61
21
15
25
2:39.810
23.
48
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
POL
63
29
14
20
2:38.144
24.
26
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
ITA
68
13
17
38
2:37.845
25.
32
Miwako YAMAURA
JPN
77
31
19
27
2:48.360
26.
27
Gloria MALFATTI
ITA
79
27
21
31
2:46.808
27.
58
Jacqueline CHEN
USA
82
28
31
23
2:37.985
28.
45
Oliwia GAWLICA
POL
86
30
22
34
2:47.145
29.
46
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
POL
89
36
27
26
2:49.241
30.
36
Olga TIKHONOVA
KAZ
93
25
39
29
2:39.602
31.
56
Alexis BURKHOLDER
USA
94
26
36
32
2:44.370
32.
29
Ami HIRAI
JPN
95
44
33
18
3:02.809
33.
16
Milada DOSLA
CZE
100
33
34
33
2:38.187
34.
21
BACSKAI Sara Luca
HUN
102
23
30
35.
53
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
103
24
30
2:37.842
36.
17
Michaela KUNCIROVA
CZE
104
32
32
40
2:40.176
37.
15
Katarina BURIC
CRO
106
34
35
37
2:37.215
38.
55
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
UKR
111
35
37
39
2:43.788
39.
14
Valentina ASCIC
CRO
114
38
40
36
2:51.181
40.
9
Rosalie TREMBLAY
CAN
115
17
41.
35
Anita NAGAY
KAZ
122
37
38
47
2:41.964
42.
3
Samra SELIMBEGOVIC
BIH
125
43
41
41
2:55.887
43.
44
Courtney COBURN
NZL
127
41
43
43
2:44.711
44.
24
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
HUN
128
44
35
45.
41
Ashley Sook Hui CHIN
MAS
129
42
42
45
3:00.912
46.
54
Yu-Tzu LIN
TPE
130
39
47
44
2:51.732
47.
2
Melanie BRANTNER
AUT
132
40
46
46
2:52.216
48.
4
Marina LUKANOVA
BUL
136
45
42
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters