Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Osaka, Japan - 27 February-1 March 2015
Ranking Races - Preliminaries 500 m Men
Race 132 (1 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
120
MA Wei
CHN
43.532
2.
186
Davut TAHTACI
TUR
46.731
3.
112
Tarik OMERAGIC
BIH
47.143
Race 133 (2 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
159
Tomass BAKEVICS
LAT
44.801
2.
168
Jason CLAGUE
NZL
44.864
135
Kei Wing Kelvin TSANG
HKG
P
161
Ariff Rasydan MOHAMAD FADZLI
MAS
P
Race 134 (3 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
182
Jun-Peng SU
TPE
45.849
2.
162
De Vin WONG
MAS
47.037
3.
119
Maxime LAOUN
CAN
47.226
4.
176
Ivan MOJSILOVIC
SRB
47.985
Race 135 (4 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
191
Aaron TRAN
USA
43.942
2.
188
Volodymyr HANDEI
UKR
44.360
3.
106
Philemon RAINER
AUT
-
Race 136 (5 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
147
Dan IWASA
JPN
43.556
2.
178
Matej FILIP
SVK
45.854
3.
105
Nico ANDERMANN
AUT
49.974
Race 137 (6 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
187
Firat YARDIMCI
TUR
44.084
2.
170
Wojciech KAMIENSKI
POL
44.280
3.
179
Oliver RINGER
SVK
48.507
4.
134
Sidney K CHU
HKG
51.181
Race 138 (7 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
169
Rafal ANIKIEJ
POL
44.351
2.
143
Mattia ANTONIOLI
ITA
44.415
3.
153
Kuandyk SULEYMENOV
KAZ
45.185
4.
175
Bor Luka URLEP
SLO
49.810
Race 139 (8 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
150
Kazuki YOSHINAGA
JPN
43.347
2.
144
Marco GIORDANO
ITA
44.127
3.
177
Michal CUJA
SVK
47.180
Race 140 (9 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
132
Felix SPIEGL
GER
44.394
2.
180
Jacob JANSSON
SWE
45.420
3.
142
Yonaton Spenser SUBIN
ISR
47.699
Race 141 (10 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
131
Tom RIETZKE
GER
45.044
2.
113
Dimitar GEORGIEV
BUL
45.131
3.
185
Tunay SIMSEK
TUR
46.884
4.
183
Jing-Jhe TAI
TPE
47.708
Race 142 (11 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
104
Armstrong LAZENBY
AUS
44.549
2.
125
Ivan MARTINIC
CRO
45.885
3.
114
Klaudio NASRI
BUL
46.218
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters