Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS JUNIORS - Osaka, Japan - 27 February-1 March 2015
 
Heats 500 m Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Races - Preliminaries, total 16 skaters)
 Race 62     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 LIM Yongjin  KOR42.823Q
2.160 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT43.344Q
3.154 Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV  KAZ43.744 
4.109 Stijn DESMET  BEL45.037
 Race 63     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 PARK Jiwon  KOR43.407Q
2.121 REN Ziwei  CHN43.661Q
3.189 Thomas Insuk HONG  USA43.760 
4.126 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA43.874
 Race 64     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN42.829Q
2.130 Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  GER43.328Q
3.110 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL44.230 
4.167 Zachary BIGGS  NZL44.779
 Race 65     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Samuel GIRARD  CAN42.958Q
2.163 Leon BLOEMHOF  NED43.061Q
3.128 Yoann MARTINEZ  FRA43.228 
4.103 Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG  AUS43.516
 Race 66     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ42.312Q
2.148 Kota KIKUCHI  JPN42.626Q
3.172 Daniil EIBOG  RUS42.792 
4.145 Leonardo PALLA  ITA44.455
 Race 67     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 XU Hongzhi  CHN42.674Q
2.137 LIU Shaoang  HUN42.809Q
3.173 Aleksander KOVAL  RUS43.125 
4.164 Tjerk DE BOER  NED44.064
 Race 68     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 KIM Dagyeom  KOR42.408Q
2.171 Artem DENISOV  RUS42.500Q
3.166 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED43.088 
4.124 Martin KOLENC  CRO44.485
 Race 69     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Alexander FATHOULLIN  CAN43.021Q
2.108 Jens ALMEY  BEL44.057Q
3.129 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA44.121 
4.190 Shaner LEBAUER  USA45.127


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers