Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - Moscow, Russia - 13-15 March 2015
 
Heats 1000 m Men
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Races - Heats)
 Race 60     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Yi Ra SEO  KOR1:28.307Q
2.113 Tianyu HAN  CHN1:28.446Q
3.136 Yuma SAKURAI  JPN1:28.888 
4.156 Lucas NG  SIN1:33.532
 Race 61     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Charles HAMELIN  CAN1:27.298Q
2.114 Jingnan SHI  CHN1:27.476Q
3.118 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA1:27.785 
4.158 Serhiy LIFYRENKO  UKR1:30.485
 Race 62     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED1:27.138Q
2.154 Dmitry MIGUNOV  RUS1:27.411Q
3.119 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA1:27.861 
4.139 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ1:28.853
 Race 63     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Dajing WU  CHN1:29.310Q
2.132 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA1:29.873Q
3.159 Dmytro POLTAVETS  UKR1:30.190 
4.101 Pierre BODA  AUS1:30.561
 Race 64     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.108 Patrick DUFFY  CAN1:29.676Q
2.145 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT1:29.844Q
3.103 Mathias VOSTÉ  BEL1:30.405 
4.157 Firat YARDIMCI  TUR1:30.527
 Race 65     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Da Woon SIN  KOR1:27.980Q
2.146 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED1:28.122Q
3.131 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA1:28.391 
4.161 Keith CARROLL  USA1:29.331
 Race 66     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Seyeong PARK  KOR1:29.801Q
2.124 Jack WHELBOURNE  GBR1:29.837Q
3.102 Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG  AUS1:30.390 
4.105 Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR1:30.684
 Race 67     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Victor AN  RUS1:29.818Q
2.127 Viktor KNOCH  HUN1:30.034Q
3.138 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ1:30.164 
163 John-Henry KRUEGER  USAP
 Race 68     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.109 Samuel GIRARD  CAN1:33.084Q
2.129 Sandor LIU SHAOLIN  HUN1:33.324Q
3.125 Torsten KRÖGER  GER1:33.659 
4.106 Dimitar GEORGIEV  BUL1:36.155
 Race 69     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:28.359Q
2.121 Jon ELEY  GBR1:28.808Q
3.150 Freek VAN DER WART  NED1:28.891 
4.117 Martin KOLENC  CRO1:33.533
5.137 Hiroki YOKOYAMA  JPN1:47.929


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Maplez
Customboots.de