Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
EUROPA CUP FINAL - Oberstdorf, Germany - 20-22 March 2015
Heats 1500 meter Ladies Junior B
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 41, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
76
Suzanne SCHULTING
NED
2:36.956
Q
2.
4
72
BACSKAI Sara Luca
HUN
2:37.200
3.
1
75
Michaela KUNCIROVA
CZE
2:37.712
4.
2
70
Maria DEIKE
GER
2:41.812
5.
3
67
Jessica URQUHART
GBR
2:48.196
Race 42, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
74
Michaela HRUZOVA
CZE
2:38.078
Q
2.
1
77
Gioya LANCEE
NED
2:38.322
3.
4
68
Tina RIETZKE
GER
2:43.454
4.
3
73
CSEH Liliana
HUN
2:46.244
5.
2
79
Anna JASIK
POL
2:52.172
Race 43, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
80
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
2:39.057
Q
2.
2
69
Gina JACOBS
GER
2:40.452
3.
4
81
Weronika SUROWIEC
POL
2:40.852
4.
6
145
Charlotte GUILLERMIN
FRA
2:41.256
5.
5
78
Esmée MESSEMAKER
NED
2:43.772
1
71
JASZAPATI Petra
HUN
P
Final 1500 meter Ladies Junior B
Race 56, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
Esmée MESSEMAKER
NED
2:50.844
2.
3
79
Anna JASIK
POL
2:50.890
2
67
Jessica URQUHART
GBR
P
Race 57, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
75
Michaela KUNCIROVA
CZE
2:45.212
2
2.
3
145
Charlotte GUILLERMIN
FRA
2:45.502
1
3.
4
70
Maria DEIKE
GER
2:46.356
4.
2
81
Weronika SUROWIEC
POL
2:46.414
5.
5
68
Tina RIETZKE
GER
2:47.466
6.
6
73
CSEH Liliana
HUN
2:48.396
Race 58, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
76
Suzanne SCHULTING
NED
2:43.854
34
2.
3
74
Michaela HRUZOVA
CZE
2:43.924
21
3.
4
77
Gioya LANCEE
NED
2:44.222
13
4.
6
69
Gina JACOBS
GER
2:44.743
8
5.
5
80
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
3:01.230
5
6.
2
72
BACSKAI Sara Luca
HUN
-
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies Junior B
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
76
Suzanne SCHULTING
NED
1
34
1|1
2:36.956
2.
74
Michaela HRUZOVA
CZE
2
21
1|2
2:38.078
3.
77
Gioya LANCEE
NED
3
13
2|3
2:38.322
4.
69
Gina JACOBS
GER
4
8
2|4
2:40.452
5.
80
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
5
5
1|5
2:39.057
6.
72
BACSKAI Sara Luca
HUN
6
3
2|6
2:37.200
Final, Group 2
7.
75
Michaela KUNCIROVA
CZE
1
2
3|1
2:37.712
8.
145
Charlotte GUILLERMIN
FRA
2
1
4|2
2:41.256
9.
70
Maria DEIKE
GER
3
4|3
2:41.812
10.
81
Weronika SUROWIEC
POL
4
3|4
2:40.852
11.
68
Tina RIETZKE
GER
5
3|5
2:43.454
12.
73
CSEH Liliana
HUN
6
4|6
2:46.244
Final, Group 3
13.
78
Esmée MESSEMAKER
NED
1
5|1
2:43.772
14.
79
Anna JASIK
POL
2
5|2
2:50.890
15.
67
Jessica URQUHART
GBR
P
5|P
2:48.196
Heats, Group 1
71
JASZAPATI Petra
HUN
P
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters