Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
EASTER TOURNEMENT 35TH - GOLDEN SUN - SILVER-M - Gent, Belgium - 4-5 April 2015
Overall Classification Girls Junior E/F
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Svea ROTHE
ETR
2.
Nienke SCHEPERS
YDS
3.
Kirsi HOOGEVEEN
IJVZ
4.
Laura HEISS
MERC
5.
Bibi ARTS
STB
6.
Enni WIELSCH
MERC
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
222 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Boys Junior E/F
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
2.
Timofey DONSKOI
BSC
3.
Sam NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
4.
Brian BOER
STB
5.
Wolf DOBBELAERE
STKG
6.
Till SCHÄFER
MERC
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
222 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Girls Junior D
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
2.
Olivia WEEDON
ALD
3.
Britt STAELENS
IRTA
4.
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
5.
Manouk GIJSBERS
SVU
6.
Amelie COREMANS
STKG
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
333 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Boys Junior D
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jonas ANTENEN
ETR
2.
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
ASCJE
3.
Tobias WIECHMANN
ETR
4.
Adriaan DEWAGTERE
STKG
5.
Jesse SPEIJERS
IJVZ
6.
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
333 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE
STKG
2.
Imke VANDEUREN
IRTA
3.
Charlotte HAYWARD
MIRC
4.
Sara VAN ZUIJLEN
IHCL
5.
Esther GIJSBERS
SVU
6.
Marijn WIERSMA
STA
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Men Junior C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Tom HOFKER
STB
2.
Sven ROES
TRL
3.
Peter MURPHY
LUX
4.
Hugo BOSMA
STB
5.
Robin VAN RIET
TRL
6.
Arne STAELENS
IRTA
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Men Junior B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Tomass BAKEVICS
LAT
2.
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
3.
Gillian GOUD
STA
4.
Bob KISS
STKG
5.
Friso EMONS
STB
6.
Jos VAN DER NOLL
SVU
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 meter
Overall Classification Ladies Senior/A/B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Alexandra DANNEEL
BSC
2.
Cecilia BACKSTRÖM
LUX
3.
Nienke BOLLEMA
SVU
4.
Zara ZAALBERG
STA
5.
Jennifer PAWASSERAT
MERC
6.
Fabienne COREMANS
STKG
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 meter
Overall Classification Men Senior/A
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jens ALMEY
STKG
2.
Gert-Jan GOEMINNE
IRTA
3.
Rino VANHOOREN
BSC
4.
Kyle AERENS
STKG
5.
Willem DEWAGTERE
STKG
6.
Steven PEETERS
YDS
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 meter
Overall Classification Masters
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Geert DEJONGE
BSC
2.
Gundi PAWASSERAT
MERC
3.
Jacob VAN DEN BOSCH
SVU
4.
Ardon VAN DEN OUTENAAR
STA
5.
Theodoor GIJSBERS
SVU
6.
Ronald GOUD
STA
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
1000 (2) meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
|
1500 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters