Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
26TH AUTUMN TOURNAMENT - Groningen, Netherlands - 2 November 2014
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior A/B
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 100, Groep 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
30
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
1:37.671
Q
2.
3
50
Erik VAN DER TOL
SCT
1:37.750
q
3.
2
7
Sam AAGTEN
GO
1:39.888
4.
5
83
Koen KERSTEN
STH
1:40.040
5.
1
18
Marijn VAN ESCH
IJA
1:44.152
6.
4
40
Rolf VAN KLEEF
NSV
1:44.292
Race 101, Groep 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
Jan Douwe JANSEN
SCT
1:37.715
Q
2.
4
11
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
1:37.816
3.
2
49
Nils VAN DER VEGT
SCT
1:37.939
4.
5
41
Jan REUVERS
NSV
1:40.330
5.
6
103
Jos VAN DER NOLL
SVU
1:40.588
6.
3
89
Bert GOETHALS
STKG
1:41.149
Race 102, Groep 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
120
Friso EMONS
STB
1:36.261
Q
2.
2
56
Gillian GOUD
STA
1:37.072
q
3.
4
104
Lucas BREMMER
SVU
1:42.488
4.
1
122
Oliver KERSTEN
STH
1:43.174
5.
3
87
Gianni CABOOR
STKG
1:43.367
6.
6
48
Jelmer KOOISTRA
SCT
-
Race 103, Groep 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
102
Hessel KOOT
SVU
1:39.134
Q
2.
1
42
Mikkel K. ØRITSLAND
ODS
1:40.143
3.
4
8
Philip DUE SCHMIDT
HLF72
1:40.331
4.
5
88
Robbe VOLCKAERT
STKG
1:50.425
5.
6
51
Sipke CASTELEIN
SCT
1:57.633
6.
3
31
Rick DE GROOT
IJVZ
2:09.620
Final 1000 meter Men Junior A/B
Race 123, Groep 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
48
Jelmer KOOISTRA
SCT
1:45.250
2.
4
51
Sipke CASTELEIN
SCT
1:45.450
3.
5
31
Rick DE GROOT
IJVZ
1:47.970
4.
2
18
Marijn VAN ESCH
IJA
1:51.570
5.
3
40
Rolf VAN KLEEF
NSV
1:52.660
6.
1
89
Bert GOETHALS
STKG
1:55.830
Race 124, Groep 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
41
Jan REUVERS
NSV
1:41.467
2.
4
122
Oliver KERSTEN
STH
1:42.326
3.
5
87
Gianni CABOOR
STKG
1:42.331
4.
1
83
Koen KERSTEN
STH
1:42.339
5.
3
103
Jos VAN DER NOLL
SVU
1:42.911
6.
6
88
Robbe VOLCKAERT
STKG
1:53.302
Race 125, Groep 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
11
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
1:40.874
2
2.
2
49
Nils VAN DER VEGT
SCT
1:41.275
1
3.
3
7
Sam AAGTEN
GO
1:41.340
4.
4
42
Mikkel K. ØRITSLAND
ODS
1:41.765
5.
6
104
Lucas BREMMER
SVU
1:43.734
6.
5
8
Philip DUE SCHMIDT
HLF72
-
Race 126, Groep 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
47
Jan Douwe JANSEN
SCT
1:38.585
34
2.
1
120
Friso EMONS
STB
1:38.645
21
3.
2
56
Gillian GOUD
STA
1:44.856
13
4.
3
30
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
1:54.080
8
5.
5
50
Erik VAN DER TOL
SCT
1:54.126
5
6
102
Hessel KOOT
SVU
P
2
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men Junior A/B
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Groep 1
1.
47
Jan Douwe JANSEN
SCT
1
34
1|1
1:37.715
2.
120
Friso EMONS
STB
2
21
1|2
1:36.261
3.
56
Gillian GOUD
STA
3
13
2|3
1:37.072
4.
30
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
4
8
1|4
1:37.671
5.
50
Erik VAN DER TOL
SCT
5
5
2|5
1:37.750
6.
102
Hessel KOOT
SVU
P
2
1|P
1:39.134
Final, Groep 2
7.
11
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
1
2
2|1
1:37.816
8.
49
Nils VAN DER VEGT
SCT
2
1
3|2
1:37.939
9.
7
Sam AAGTEN
GO
3
3|3
1:39.888
10.
42
Mikkel K. ØRITSLAND
ODS
4
2|4
1:40.143
11.
104
Lucas BREMMER
SVU
5
3|5
1:42.488
12.
8
Philip DUE SCHMIDT
HLF72
6
3|6
1:40.331
Final, Groep 3
13.
41
Jan REUVERS
NSV
1
4|1
1:40.330
14.
122
Oliver KERSTEN
STH
2
4|2
1:42.326
15.
87
Gianni CABOOR
STKG
3
5|3
1:42.331
16.
83
Koen KERSTEN
STH
4
4|4
1:40.040
17.
103
Jos VAN DER NOLL
SVU
5
5|5
1:40.588
18.
88
Robbe VOLCKAERT
STKG
6
4|6
1:50.425
Final, Groep 4
19.
48
Jelmer KOOISTRA
SCT
1
6|1
1:45.250
20.
51
Sipke CASTELEIN
SCT
2
5|2
1:45.450
21.
31
Rick DE GROOT
IJVZ
3
6|3
1:47.970
22.
18
Marijn VAN ESCH
IJA
4
5|4
1:44.152
23.
40
Rolf VAN KLEEF
NSV
5
6|5
1:44.292
24.
89
Bert GOETHALS
STKG
6
6|6
1:41.149
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters