Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
4TH EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP - Bialystok, Poland - 21-23 November 2014
 
Heats 777 meter Junior D Girls
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Julia LISOWSKA  UKSSB1:28.718Q
2.2156 Marija BOCHAROVA  KHV1:28.863Q
3.3123 Zofia REDUCH  UKSSB1:34.900 
4.4101 Zuzanna KRUPINSKA  UKSJB1:43.745
5.5146 Eva GOLUBEVA  KAL1:43.814
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1139 Wiktoria DOBRENKO  WMKS1:27.306Q
2.2104 Wiktoria SAPIEZYNSKA  UKSJB1:27.472Q
3.3157 Viktoriia CHERVENKO  KHV1:27.595q
4.4118 Marta DRUMSKA  UKSSB1:29.006
5.5125 Sara SLIZEWSKA  UKSSB1:42.210
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Wiktoria ZAK  UKSSB1:24.529Q
2.2102 Magdalena ZYCH  UKSJB1:27.291Q
3.37 Daria SIDARENKA  COR1:36.006 
4.4145 Alexsandra BRAJINSKAS  KAL1:36.410ADV
5119 Klaudia GAWRYLOW  UKSSBP
6107 Maja SZPUDA  UKSJBP
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Alicja BAZELSKA  UKSSB1:26.996Q
2.2148 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  KAL1:32.508Q
3.3140 Zuzanna SAWICKA  WMKS1:32.581 
4.4170 Nina ANDRIEIEVA  KIEV1:32.951
5.5105 Agata SINILO  UKSJB1:45.642
6.694 Maria PIORECKA  STOCZ2:13.591
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Joanna KONDRAK  UKSSB1:26.615Q
2.2147 Varvara MITROFANOVA  KAL1:27.540Q
3.3108 Wiktoria WAWRZOS  UKSJB1:28.183q
4.4124 Paulina SUTULA  UKSSB1:41.395
5.595 Marta ROUGIER  STOCZ1:57.304
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Anna DALEK  WMKS1:29.190Q
2.2126 Gabriela ZAJKOWSKA  UKSSB1:29.510Q
3.3103 Gabriela RADZIEWICZ  UKSJB1:36.787 
4.4155 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KHV1:37.063
5.599 Milena BRZESKA  UKSJB1:37.370
 Race 7, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Marcelina KOWALEWSKA  UKSSB1:25.989Q
2.2106 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  UKSJB1:27.831Q
3.3158 Tetyana ZARVANSKA  KHV1:28.947 
4.483 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL1:39.145
5.5100 Julia GRZYWA  UKSJB1:39.312


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports