Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 2 - Elblag, Poland - 11-12 October 2014
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Magdalena ZYCH
UKSJB
2.
Nikola URBANCZYK
AZSO
3.
Marta ROUGIER
STOCZ
4.
Maja SZPUDA
UKSJB
5.
Katarzyna REINDL
ORZEL
6.
Martyna DYLEWSKA
STOCZ
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
500 m (1)
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Michal NIEWINSKI
UKSJB
2.
Kacper GLOWACKI
UKSJB
3.
Kamil LUSZCZEWSKI
UKSJB
4.
Adam MUCHLADO
STOCZ
5.
Adrian SIEKIERKO
UKSJB
6.
Milosz PAKULSKI
STOCZ
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
500 m (1)
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Wiktoria TKACZUK
AZSO
2.
Wiktoria DOBRENKO
WMKS
3.
Wiktoria ZAK
UKSSB
4.
Joanna KONDRAK
UKSSB
5.
Marcelina KOWALEWSKA
UKSSB
6.
Anna DALEK
WMKS
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
AZSO
2.
Kamil LOSZYN
UKSJB
3.
Pawel DEBSKI
UKSSB
4.
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
UKSSB
5.
Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI
UKSJB
6.
Jakub BIELECKI
UKSJB
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Kamila STORMOWSKA
ORZEL
2.
Paulina WILGA
AZSO
3.
Patrycja BOROWSKA
JUV
4.
Katarzyna SKOWRONSKA
JUV
5.
Magdalena WITULSKA
JUV
6.
Julia ROGACEWICZ
STOCZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Krzysztof DRUMSKI
JUV
2.
Tomasz BORYS
JUV
3.
Krystian GISZKA
ORZEL
4.
Bernard BIELY
JUV
5.
Adam BRZOZOWSKI
JUV
6.
Jan FRANASZCZUK
STOCZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
JUV
2.
Marta WÓJCIK
AZSO
3.
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
JUV
4.
Oliwia GAWLICA
AZSO
5.
Agnieszka TAWREL
JUV
6.
Patrycja MARKIEWICZ
JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Szymon WILCZYK
JUV
2.
Wojciech KRASNICKI
JUV
3.
Wojciech KAMIENSKI
JUV
4.
Rafal GRYCNER
STOCZ
5.
Rafal ANIKIEJ
JUV
6.
Marcin MICHALIS
JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters