Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 5 - Bialystok, Poland - 17-18 January 2015
 
Heats 222 meter Junior E Girls
  8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 37, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1142 Maja SZPUDA  UKSJB28.321Q
2.283 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL30.019 
3.3134 Aleksandra KOT  UKSJB32.080
4.4186 Maja MARKIEWICZ  UKSSB33.050
5.5190 Natalia ZIELENKIEWICZ  UKSSB33.280
 Race 38, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Kristina ZOTYCH  KAL27.726Q
2.2144 Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA  UKSJB29.933 
3.385 Patrycja LORENZ  ORL32.032
4.422 Klaudia GODLEWSKA  UKSSB34.627
5.5143 Dominika ZALEWSKA  UKSJB41.116
 Race 39, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Julia MICHALSKA  AZSO27.835Q
2.2136 Zuzanna KRUPINSKA  UKSJB28.216 
3.3184 Kamila HORWATH  UKSSB28.649
4.4132 Oliwia BOBIER  UKSJB46.870
5.511 Alicja HERMANSKA  WMKS651.775
 Race 40, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  KAL28.034Q
2.2108 Martyna DYLEWSKA  STOCZ28.874 
3.3140 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  UKSJB32.470
4.4183 Dominika DRUMSKA  UKSSB34.078
5.5138 Martyna MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB38.070
 Race 41, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Varvara MITROFANOVA  KAL26.640Q
2.2189 Kamila TYLMAN  UKSSB28.859 
3.3135 Katia KOWALEWSKA  UKSJB31.696
4.412 Olga KWELA  WMKS635.238
5.5133 Maria KORECKA  UKSJB43.310
 Race 42, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Marta ROUGIER  STOCZ28.414Q
2.2141 Gabriela ROGOWSKA  UKSJB29.806 
3.386 Hanna MAZUR  ORL30.050
4.46 Oliwia SZELER  AZSO30.568
5.5182 Maja DABROWSKA  UKSSB46.672
 Race 43, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Magdalena ZYCH  UKSJB26.219Q
2.27 Nikola URBANCZYK  AZSO26.590 
3.384 Alicja JASZTAL  ORL28.605
4.4185 Ewelina MACIEJEWSKA  UKSSB31.645
5.510 Dobrawa BLECKA  WMKS647.482
 Race 44, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Kinga WOJNAR  ORL28.521Q
2.291 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL28.613 
3.3187 Gabriela SKRETOWSKA  UKSSB32.130
4.4139 Ada MAJEWSKA  UKSJB36.267
5.5188 Sara SZUMSKA  UKSSB45.238


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports