Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 5 - Bialystok, Poland - 17-18 January 2015
Heats 500 m A Junior E Girls
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
Race 87, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
109
Marta ROUGIER
STOCZ
1:03.451
Q
2.
2
144
Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA
UKSJB
1:05.480
Q
3.
3
86
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
1:06.073
q
4.
4
6
Oliwia SZELER
AZSO
1:09.918
5.
5
185
Ewelina MACIEJEWSKA
UKSSB
1:14.208
6.
6
182
Maja DABROWSKA
UKSSB
1:27.469
Race 88, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
137
Magdalena ZYCH
UKSJB
1:00.145
Q
2.
2
184
Kamila HORWATH
UKSSB
1:01.686
Q
3.
3
83
Malwina GRUDYSZ
ORL
1:07.228
q
4.
4
139
Ada MAJEWSKA
UKSJB
1:07.750
5.
5
12
Olga KWELA
WMKS6
1:18.790
Race 89, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
7
Nikola URBANCZYK
AZSO
1:00.350
Q
2.
2
87
Kinga WOJNAR
ORL
1:06.236
Q
3.
3
186
Maja MARKIEWICZ
UKSSB
1:11.242
q
4.
4
135
Katia KOWALEWSKA
UKSJB
1:15.941
5.
5
10
Dobrawa BLECKA
WMKS6
1:50.921
6
132
Oliwia BOBIER
UKSJB
DNF
Race 90, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
108
Martyna DYLEWSKA
STOCZ
1:05.400
Q
2.
2
183
Dominika DRUMSKA
UKSSB
1:14.646
Q
3.
3
17
Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA
KAL
1:18.064
4.
4
143
Dominika ZALEWSKA
UKSJB
1:18.908
5.
5
136
Zuzanna KRUPINSKA
UKSJB
1:30.081
6.
6
188
Sara SZUMSKA
UKSSB
1:30.356
Race 91, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
16
Varvara MITROFANOVA
KAL
59.633
Q
2.
2
189
Kamila TYLMAN
UKSSB
1:02.964
Q
3.
3
141
Gabriela ROGOWSKA
UKSJB
1:06.521
q
4.
4
134
Aleksandra KOT
UKSJB
1:12.766
5.
5
11
Alicja HERMANSKA
WMKS6
1:14.441
Race 92, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
84
Alicja JASZTAL
ORL
1:02.455
Q
2.
2
5
Julia MICHALSKA
AZSO
1:03.324
Q
3.
3
187
Gabriela SKRETOWSKA
UKSSB
1:14.744
4.
4
142
Maja SZPUDA
UKSJB
1:18.480
5.
5
138
Martyna MACIEJEWSKA
UKSJB
1:27.554
6.
6
190
Natalia ZIELENKIEWICZ
UKSSB
1:30.115
Race 93, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
18
Kristina ZOTYCH
KAL
1:00.434
Q
2.
2
91
Katarzyna REINDL
ORZEL
1:00.642
Q
3.
3
85
Patrycja LORENZ
ORL
1:12.829
4.
4
22
Klaudia GODLEWSKA
UKSSB
1:36.117
5.
5
133
Maria KORECKA
UKSJB
1:38.135
6
140
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
UKSJB
DNF
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters