Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 5 - Bialystok, Poland - 17-18 January 2015
 
Heats 777 meter Junior D Boys
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 104, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1150 Kamil LOSZYN  UKSJB1:33.770Q
2.2195 Karol KIRMUC  UKSSB1:34.870Q
3.3154 Sebastian SZCZERBICKI  UKSJB1:36.394 
4.4113 Marek ZGRZYWA  STOCZ1:42.049
 Race 105, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1199 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  UKSSB1:28.012Q
2.2156 Jakub WASILEWSKI  UKSJB1:28.323Q
3.399 Arkadiusz RYBAK  ORZEL1:29.260q
4.4200 Tomasz NAZARUK  UKSSB1:43.845
 Race 106, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Krzysztof REINDL  ORZEL1:32.956Q
2.21 Szymon POMIAN  UKSSB1:33.056Q
3.3158 Mikolaj WROBLEWSKI  UKSJB1:44.141 
4.4152 Dawid POPLAWSKI  UKSJB1:51.153
 Race 107, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  KAL1:27.614Q
2.2196 Ignacy KLUJSZO  UKSSB1:27.623Q
3.3192 Rafal GIEREJKO  UKSSB1:30.491q
4.4155 Jakub SZWATRO  UKSJB1:34.700
5.5147 Jakub CESNOWSKI  UKSJB1:49.988
 Race 108, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1194 Kamil JABLONSKI  UKSSB1:31.378Q
2.297 Jedrzej BOROWIECKI  ORZEL1:31.514Q
3.3157 Patryk WERPACHOWSKI  UKSJB1:31.942 
4.4153 Adrian SIEKIERKO  UKSJB1:46.662
 Race 109, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1191 Pawel DEBSKI  UKSSB1:31.713Q
2.2146 Jakub BIELECKI  UKSJB1:31.776Q
3.3193 Julian GOSK  UKSSB1:42.929 
4.4149 Gilbert GUSZCZA  UKSJB1:51.212
 Race 110, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1159 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI  UKSJB1:27.483Q
2.281 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR1:29.068Q
3.3197 Grzegorz MAKUCH  UKSSB1:32.583 
4.4151 Kamil LUSZCZEWSKI  UKSJB1:56.010
5.526 Artur PAWLOWICZ  BLYSD2:14.248


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec