Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PUCHAR BIALEGOSTOKU - Bialystok, Poland - 24-25 October 2014
 
Heats 333 meter Junior D Boys
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 36, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  UKSSB37.242Q
2.2112 Maciej DABROWSKI  UKSSB38.812Q
3.360 Patryk WERPACHOWSKI  UKSJB38.923q
4.414 Krystian BIELECKI  JUV44.113
5.551 Dominik GIERSBERG  UKSJB48.897
 Race 37, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Kamil LOSZYN  UKSJB37.554Q
2.2116 Kamil JABLONSKI  UKSSB38.645Q
3.3120 Mateusz MICHNICZ  UKSSB42.508 
4.450 Jakub CESNOWSKI  UKSJB44.843
5.5123 Tomasz NAZARUK  UKSSB46.359
 Race 38, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Jakub BIELECKI  UKSJB37.711Q
2.2124 Szymon POMIAN  UKSSB37.924Q
3.3119 Grzegorz MAKUCH  UKSSB38.433q
4.461 Mikolaj WROBLEWSKI  UKSJB44.267
5.5125 Piotr SOWA  UKSSB46.707
 Race 39, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 Ignacy KLUJSZO  UKSSB36.318Q
2.258 Jakub SZWATRO  UKSJB38.839Q
3.355 Dawid POPLAWSKI  UKSJB41.139 
4.454 Kamil LUSZCZEWSKI  UKSJB43.116
5114 Rafal GIEREJKO  UKSSBP
 Race 40, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Karol KIRMUC  UKSSB37.913Q
2.2111 Lukasz DABROWSKI  UKSSB39.621Q
3.357 Sebastian SZCZERBICKI  UKSJB40.275q
4.4115 Julian GOSK  UKSSB43.110
5.562 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI  UKSJB56.269
 Race 41, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Pawel DEBSKI  UKSSB37.055Q
2.259 Jakub WASILEWSKI  UKSJB38.789Q
3.356 Adrian SIEKIERKO  UKSJB40.734q
4.4122 Michal MILANOWSKI  UKSSB41.355
5.552 Gilbert GUSZCZA  UKSJB46.984


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports