Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PUCHAR BIALEGOSTOKU - Bialystok, Poland - 24-25 October 2014
 
Heats 777 meter Junior D Boys
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI  UKSJB1:26.347Q
2.2111 Lukasz DABROWSKI  UKSSB1:33.323Q
3.3112 Maciej DABROWSKI  UKSSB1:34.734q
4.456 Adrian SIEKIERKO  UKSJB1:37.082
5.5125 Piotr SOWA  UKSSB1:55.233
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Jakub BIELECKI  UKSJB1:28.885Q
2.2116 Kamil JABLONSKI  UKSSB1:29.029Q
3.3119 Grzegorz MAKUCH  UKSSB1:29.183q
4.414 Krystian BIELECKI  JUV1:41.974
5.551 Dominik GIERSBERG  UKSJB2:00.785
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  UKSSB1:27.929Q
2.2124 Szymon POMIAN  UKSSB1:28.615Q
3.360 Patryk WERPACHOWSKI  UKSJB1:29.674q
4.4114 Rafal GIEREJKO  UKSSB1:29.843
5.557 Sebastian SZCZERBICKI  UKSJB1:36.001
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Kamil LOSZYN  UKSJB1:41.446Q
2.2117 Karol KIRMUC  UKSSB1:43.294Q
3.355 Dawid POPLAWSKI  UKSJB1:49.977 
4.4115 Julian GOSK  UKSSB1:56.927
5.5123 Tomasz NAZARUK  UKSSB2:08.383
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 Ignacy KLUJSZO  UKSSB1:28.465Q
2.259 Jakub WASILEWSKI  UKSJB1:35.911Q
3.3122 Michal MILANOWSKI  UKSSB1:36.157 
4.450 Jakub CESNOWSKI  UKSJB1:48.825
5.552 Gilbert GUSZCZA  UKSJB2:21.895
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Pawel DEBSKI  UKSSB1:28.675Q
2.258 Jakub SZWATRO  UKSJB1:28.821Q
3.3120 Mateusz MICHNICZ  UKSSB1:35.622q
4.461 Mikolaj WROBLEWSKI  UKSJB1:50.468
554 Kamil LUSZCZEWSKI  UKSJBP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport